Sylvia
TBD
- Messages
- 80,702
Participants list updated since post #225 above: https://ffsg.org/evenement/masters-de-patinage-villard-de-lans/
SENIORS Dames (4):
FROETSCHER Julie
LECAVELIER Laurine
MEITE Maé-Bérénice
SERNA Léa
(Froetscher moved up from Junior; Nadjma Mahamoud & Anna Malkova removed)
SENIORS Messieurs (8)
AYMOZ Kévin
BESSEGHIER Chafik
ECONOMIDES Luc
LEWTON-BRAIN Davide (added; skating as guest for MON)
PONSART Romain
ROLS Joshua
TESSON Adrien
WARREN Philip
SENIORS Couples (2)
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
MENDOZA Camille / KOVALEV Pavel
(Removed: KERIVEN Coline / PIERRE Noël-Antoine)
SENIORS Danse (5)
PAPADAKIS Gabriella/CIZERON Guillaume
LAURIAULT Marie-Jade/LE GAC Romain
WAGRET Julia/SOUQUET Pierre
GALYAVIEVA Adelina/THAURON Louis
MONTANER Lise/ABECCASSIS Laurent
JUNIORS Dames (9)
CAGNON Adriana
CROZET Alizée
DUBECQ Charlotte
KUZMENKO Anna
GHOZALI Lola
MAYINDU Clémence
MUGNIER Naomie
PIEGAD Océane
SCHILD Lorine
(Froetscher moved up to Senior; removed: PITOT Héloïse, RAMOND Sandra, WANNER Pauline)
JUNIORS Messieurs (12)
BELLE Théo - added
BOUVART Tom
COLLET Maxence
GOMEZ Mathieu
HERREBOUDT Antonin
LE MAY Landry
MIMAULT Vincent
SEREIR Lotfi
SIAO HIM FA Adam
SPINAR Corentin
VAUCLIN Ian
VAUCLIN Xavier
(Removed: FRECHON Yann)
JUNIORS Couple (1)
MOLCHANOVA Liudmila / BELMONTE Rémi
JUNIORS Danse (8)
LAGOUGE Natacha/RAHIER Corentin
DEMOUGEOT Loicia/LEMERCIER Théo
DUPAYAGE Marie/NABAIS Thomas
SECLET MONCHOT Lila-Maya/MANCEAUX Renan
TERREAUX Lou/PERRON Noé
TERREAUX Ninon/BAUMGARTNER Alric
KUZINA Alisa/COUYRAS Mathieu
LOPAREVA Evguenia / BRISSAUD Geoffrey
(Removed: FRADJI Célina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans)
SENIORS Dames (4):
FROETSCHER Julie
LECAVELIER Laurine
MEITE Maé-Bérénice
SERNA Léa
(Froetscher moved up from Junior; Nadjma Mahamoud & Anna Malkova removed)
SENIORS Messieurs (8)
AYMOZ Kévin
BESSEGHIER Chafik
ECONOMIDES Luc
LEWTON-BRAIN Davide (added; skating as guest for MON)
PONSART Romain
ROLS Joshua
TESSON Adrien
WARREN Philip
SENIORS Couples (2)
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
MENDOZA Camille / KOVALEV Pavel
(Removed: KERIVEN Coline / PIERRE Noël-Antoine)
SENIORS Danse (5)
PAPADAKIS Gabriella/CIZERON Guillaume
LAURIAULT Marie-Jade/LE GAC Romain
WAGRET Julia/SOUQUET Pierre
GALYAVIEVA Adelina/THAURON Louis
MONTANER Lise/ABECCASSIS Laurent
JUNIORS Dames (9)
CAGNON Adriana
CROZET Alizée
DUBECQ Charlotte
KUZMENKO Anna
GHOZALI Lola
MAYINDU Clémence
MUGNIER Naomie
PIEGAD Océane
SCHILD Lorine
(Froetscher moved up to Senior; removed: PITOT Héloïse, RAMOND Sandra, WANNER Pauline)
JUNIORS Messieurs (12)
BELLE Théo - added
BOUVART Tom
COLLET Maxence
GOMEZ Mathieu
HERREBOUDT Antonin
LE MAY Landry
MIMAULT Vincent
SEREIR Lotfi
SIAO HIM FA Adam
SPINAR Corentin
VAUCLIN Ian
VAUCLIN Xavier
(Removed: FRECHON Yann)
JUNIORS Couple (1)
MOLCHANOVA Liudmila / BELMONTE Rémi
JUNIORS Danse (8)
LAGOUGE Natacha/RAHIER Corentin
DEMOUGEOT Loicia/LEMERCIER Théo
DUPAYAGE Marie/NABAIS Thomas
SECLET MONCHOT Lila-Maya/MANCEAUX Renan
TERREAUX Lou/PERRON Noé
TERREAUX Ninon/BAUMGARTNER Alric
KUZINA Alisa/COUYRAS Mathieu
LOPAREVA Evguenia / BRISSAUD Geoffrey
(Removed: FRADJI Célina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans)