J
Jeschke
Guest
CS POL Warsaw Cup Entries are up
MEN
1 Andrew DODDS AUS
2 Jordan DODDS AUS
3 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
4 Yakau ZENKO BLR
5 Joseph PHAN CAN
6 Micah TANG TPE
7 Filip SCERBA CZE
8 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
9 Roman GALAY FIN
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
11 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
12 Yann FRECHON FRA
13 Philip WARREN FRA
14 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
16 Paul FENTZ GER
17 Jonathan HESS GER
Kai JAGODA GER S
18 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
19 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
20 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
21 Daniel GRASSL ITA
22 Krzysztof GALA POL
23 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
24 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
25 June Hyoung LEE KOR
26 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
27 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
28 Egor MURASHOV RUS
29 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP
30 Aleix GABARA ESP
31 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
32 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
33 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
LADIES
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS
2 Lara ROTH AUT
3 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
4 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR
5 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
6 Aurora COTOP CAN
7 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
8 Jenny SHYU TPE
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
10 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
12 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
13 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
14 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
15 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
16 Adriana CAGNON FRA
17 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
18 Kristina ISAEV GER
19 Nicole SCHOTT GER
20 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER S
Ann-Christin MAROLDS GER S
21 Dimitra KORRI GRE
22 Ivett TOTH HUN
23 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
24 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
25 Marina PIREDDA ITA
26 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
27 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA S
Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA S
28 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ ´
29 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
30 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
31 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
32 Greta MORKYTE LTU
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE S
33 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
34 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
35 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
36 Yelyzaveta SUROVA POL
37 Dabin CHOI KOR
38 Sara HONG KOR
39 Jihun TO KOR
40 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
41 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
42 Belen ALVAREZ ESP
43 Valentina MATOS ESP
44 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
45 Anita OSTLUND SWE
46 Shaline RUEGGER SUI
47 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
48 Bradie TENNELL USA
PAIRS
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
2 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI CAN
3 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
4 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN
5 Anna DUSKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
6 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
7 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
8 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
9 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
10 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT
11 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
12 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA
13 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA
14 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
15 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
16 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI
17 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
18 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP
19 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
20 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
21 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USa
22 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
ICE DANCE
1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM
2 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS
3 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
4 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
5 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN
6 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN
7 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
8 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
9 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA
10 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
12 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
13 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
14 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS
15 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS S
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS S
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS S
16 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
17 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI
18 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
19 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
MEN
1 Andrew DODDS AUS
2 Jordan DODDS AUS
3 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
4 Yakau ZENKO BLR
5 Joseph PHAN CAN
6 Micah TANG TPE
7 Filip SCERBA CZE
8 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
9 Roman GALAY FIN
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
11 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
12 Yann FRECHON FRA
13 Philip WARREN FRA
14 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
15 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
16 Paul FENTZ GER
17 Jonathan HESS GER
Kai JAGODA GER S
18 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
19 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
20 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
21 Daniel GRASSL ITA
22 Krzysztof GALA POL
23 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
24 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
25 June Hyoung LEE KOR
26 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
27 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
28 Egor MURASHOV RUS
29 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP
30 Aleix GABARA ESP
31 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
32 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
33 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
LADIES
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS
2 Lara ROTH AUT
3 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
4 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR
5 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
6 Aurora COTOP CAN
7 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
8 Jenny SHYU TPE
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
10 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
12 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
13 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
14 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
15 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
16 Adriana CAGNON FRA
17 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
18 Kristina ISAEV GER
19 Nicole SCHOTT GER
20 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER S
Ann-Christin MAROLDS GER S
21 Dimitra KORRI GRE
22 Ivett TOTH HUN
23 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
24 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
25 Marina PIREDDA ITA
26 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
27 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA S
Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA S
28 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ ´
29 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
30 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
31 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
32 Greta MORKYTE LTU
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE S
33 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
34 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
35 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
36 Yelyzaveta SUROVA POL
37 Dabin CHOI KOR
38 Sara HONG KOR
39 Jihun TO KOR
40 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
41 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
42 Belen ALVAREZ ESP
43 Valentina MATOS ESP
44 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
45 Anita OSTLUND SWE
46 Shaline RUEGGER SUI
47 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
48 Bradie TENNELL USA
PAIRS
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
2 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI CAN
3 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
4 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN
5 Anna DUSKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
6 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
7 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
8 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
9 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
10 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT
11 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
12 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA
13 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA
14 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
15 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
16 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI
17 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
18 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP
19 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
20 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
21 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USa
22 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
ICE DANCE
1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM
2 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS
3 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
4 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
5 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN
6 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN
7 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
8 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
9 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA
10 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
11 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
12 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
13 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
14 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS
15 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS S
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS S
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS S
16 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
17 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI
18 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
19 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
Last edited by a moderator: