2023 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy, Bangkok, Thailand, Aug. 16-19

Gris

不做奴才做公民
Messages
1,705
Junior and Senior entries:

Senior Men

1 DOHERTY Charlton AUS
2 KAPTICH Darian AUS
3 DAI Daiwei CHN
4 WONG Adonis Wai Chung HKG
5 YUEN Lap Kan HKG
6 ZHAO Heung Lai HKG
CHUNG Wayne Wing Yin HKG S
LEUNG Ho Yu HKG S
LEUNG Kwun Hung HKG S
MA Naoki HKG S
7 CHA Younghyun KOR
8 FANG Ze Zeng MAS
9 SNG Pagiel Yie Ken SGP
10 LIN Fang-Yi TPE

Senior Women

1 CHERNYSHOVA Maria AUS
2 VASILIEV Vlada AUS
3 AN Xiangyi CHN
4 CHENG Jiaying CHN
5 JIN Hengxin CHN
6 CHOW Hiu Yau HKG
7 CHUI Jada Emily HKG
8 SO Joanna HKG
9 KEISHA Fayrena Azlia INA
10 SROHI Parrii IND
11 SHAKROVA Russalina KAZ
12 CHUA Charmaine Skye PHI
13 FRANK Sofia Lexi Jacqueline PHI
14 PATENIA Skye Frances PHI
15 LOKE Xin Yi SGP
16 WEE Cheryl Wen Wei SGP
17 SILPA-ARCHA Teekhree THA
18 HSU Amanda TPE
19 TING Tzu-Han TPE


Junior Men

1 CHONG Vinceman AUS
2 CHEUNG Chiu Hei HKG
3 CHOW Chit Wang HKG
4 HO Jarvis HKG
5 ZURIEL Betrand Zeusef INA
6 BAJAJ Simar IND
7 TIWARI Manjesh IND
8 SMAGULOV Artur KAZ
9 LI Yanhao NZL
10 KOCK Cody RSA
11 HUANG Yu-Chun TPE
12 LI Yu-Hsiang TPE
13 WU Bo-Shun TPE

Junior Women

1 GUO Andrea AUS
2 KACZMARCZYK Sienna AUS
3 SHIMOGAKI Luna AUS
ABAGI Tamara AUS S
GORELIK Pauline AUS S
TONG Trisha AUS S
4 CHAN Tsz Ching HKG
5 LEUNG Chloe Desiree HKG
6 WONG Megan HKG
LAW Valerie HKG S
YAMAO Akari HKG S
7 AXILLE Michelle Edgina INA
8 FATIMAH Melody Asri INA
9 WONGSO Chilly Ann Sintana INA
10 SINGH Chelsi IND
11 SHALIMBEKOVA Amina KAZ
12 LEE Eun KOR
13 LEE Hyorin KOR
14 LIM Chaeryeong KOR
15 LAM Sueanne Sze Ern MAS
16 OH Wei Xuan MAS
17 ONG PUI KUAN Katherine MAS
DIYANAH Afrina MAS S
18 OTGONBAATAR Misheel MGL
19 AIXINJUELUO Qiwen NZL
20 ARMSTRONG Mirika NZL
21 TANG Cara NZL
22 BALUCATING Hayden Isabel PHI
23 LIMKETKAI Cathryn PHI
24 SIY Krystle Rheanne PHI
ECO Felicity Cristobelle PHI S
ORROCK Kate PHI S
25 HAWKES Ella RSA
26 ISAACS Gian-Quen RSA
27 LINKE Vianna Shen-Rou SGP
28 ONG McKayla SGP
29 YANG Joyce Yue En SGP
ANG Valerie SGP S
GUO Zixi SGP S
KOH Zelia SGP S
30 ISMALONE Angelina THA
31 KANESHIGE Phattaratida THA
32 THAMSIRIANUNT Kidakarn THA
33 LIN Yan-Yi TPE
34 TSAI Yu-Feng TPE
35 WENG Sadie Shen TPE
 

shah

Shhh... shhh...
Messages
3,825
Today's livestream: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tJXI26wfMMo

The senior women's SP wasn't exactly a tech-fest, but lots of fun perfomances, especially Sofia Frank's Spice Girls.

I didn't realise Maria Chernyshova had gone back to singles. Brendan Kerry was there with her!

Joanna So, Tzu-Han Ting and Nini were also nice :). For me, it was Amanda Hsu who turned out to be the biggest surprise of the women's SP!

Btw, does the fact that Brendan accompanied Maria Ch. in the k'n'c officially confirms his retirement?
 

Gris

不做奴才做公民
Messages
1,705
Junior Men SP

1 Yanhao LI NZL 65.24 33.64 31.60 6.25 6.42 6.25 0.00 #8
2 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE 61.90 32.23 29.67 5.92 5.92 5.92 0.00 #12
3 Jarvis HO HKG 51.70 26.37 25.33 5.08 4.92 5.17 0.00 #13
4 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ 49.84 25.78 25.06 4.92 4.83 5.25 1.00 #10
5 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG 48.01 25.59 22.42 4.50 4.25 4.67 0.00 #11
6 Chit Wang CHOW HKG 41.82 19.00 22.82 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #1
7 Yu-Chun HUANG TPE 38.01 19.10 19.91 4.08 3.92 3.92 1.00 #6
8 Bo-Shun WU TPE 37.64 17.73 19.91 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #9
9 Manjesh TIWARI IND 36.72 18.08 18.64 3.75 3.58 3.83 0.00 #5
10 Vinceman CHONG AUS 34.98 15.68 21.30 4.42 4.17 4.17 2.00 #4
11 Cody KOCK RSA 34.00 14.54 20.46 4.08 4.25 3.92 1.00 #3
12 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA 26.13 10.19 17.94 3.58 3.58 3.58 2.00 #7
13 Simar BAJAJ IND 7.89 0.80 8.09 1.50 1.67 1.67 1.00 #2

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKMSINGLES-JUNIOR----QUAL000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Junior Men FS

1 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE 127.03 63.75 63.28 6.17 6.50 6.33 0.00 #12
2 Yanhao LI NZL 109.09 47.72 64.37 6.33 6.42 6.58 3.00 #13
3 Jarvis HO HKG 97.91 48.79 49.12 4.83 4.75 5.17 0.00 #11
4 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ 90.23 41.55 49.68 5.00 4.67 5.25 1.00 #10
5 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG 86.46 40.94 45.52 4.42 4.42 4.83 0.00 #9
6 Chit Wang CHOW HKG 81.98 38.56 44.42 4.42 4.25 4.67 1.00 #8
7 Yu-Chun HUANG TPE 79.01 37.72 43.29 4.25 4.33 4.42 2.00 #7
8 Vinceman CHONG AUS 70.76 29.13 41.63 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #4
9 Cody KOCK RSA 66.31 30.59 37.72 3.92 3.83 3.58 2.00 #3
10 Bo-Shun WU TPE 63.29 27.09 37.20 3.75 3.50 3.92 1.00 #6
11 Manjesh TIWARI IND 56.69 23.55 34.14 3.50 3.25 3.50 1.00 #5
12 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA 52.75 22.41 31.34 3.08 3.33 3.00 1.00 #2
13 Simar BAJAJ IND 19.49 4.20 15.29 1.42 1.67 1.50 0.00 #1

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKMSINGLES-JUNIOR----FNL-000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Final

1 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE 188.93 2 1
2 Yanhao LI NZL 174.33 1 2
3 Jarvis HO HKG 149.61 3 3
4 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ 140.07 4 4
5 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG 134.47 5 5
6 Chit Wang CHOW HKG 123.80 6 6
7 Yu-Chun HUANG TPE 117.02 7 7
8 Vinceman CHONG AUS 105.74 10 8
9 Bo-Shun WU TPE 100.93 8 10
10 Cody KOCK RSA 100.31 11 9
11 Manjesh TIWARI IND 93.41 9 11
12 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA 78.88 12 12
13 Simar BAJAJ IND 27.38 13 13

Senior Men SP

1 Daiwei DAI CHN 72.02 36.95 35.07 6.92 7.08 7.00 0.00 #7
2 Younghyun CHA KOR 64.84 32.54 32.30 6.42 6.42 6.50 0.00 #4
3 Fang-Yi LIN TPE 59.49 27.92 32.57 6.50 6.58 6.42 1.00 #10
4 Darian KAPTICH AUS 58.62 28.03 31.59 6.33 6.42 6.17 1.00 #8
5 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG 58.38 29.19 30.19 6.00 6.08 6.00 1.00 #3
6 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 56.52 25.34 31.18 6.25 6.17 6.25 0.00 #6
7 Ze Zeng FANG MAS 56.02 26.22 29.80 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 #1
8 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 49.77 21.12 29.65 6.00 5.92 5.83 1.00 #9
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 48.91 19.98 29.93 6.00 6.00 5.92 1.00 #5
10 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP 37.88 13.28 25.60 5.08 5.00 5.25 1.00 #2

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKMSINGLES-----------QUAL000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Senior Men FS

1 Younghyun CHA KOR 127.53 59.97 68.56 6.92 6.75 6.92 1.00 #9
2 Darian KAPTICH AUS 124.51 59.30 65.21 6.50 6.50 6.58 0.00 #7
3 Daiwei DAI CHN 123.12 56.33 68.79 6.83 6.83 7.00 2.00 #10
4 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG 119.90 57.19 62.71 6.17 6.33 6.33 0.00 #6
5 Fang-Yi LIN TPE 111.61 47.41 65.20 6.58 6.42 6.58 1.00 #8
6 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 105.15 46.20 59.95 6.08 5.75 6.17 1.00 #5
7 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP 98.75 47.93 50.82 5.17 4.92 5.17 0.00 #1
8 Ze Zeng FANG MAS 98.47 41.20 58.27 5.83 6.00 5.67 1.00 #4
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 95.05 39.34 57.71 6.00 5.58 5.75 2.00 #2
10 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 90.30 36.89 54.41 5.42 5.25 5.67 1.00 #3

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKMSINGLES-----------FNL-000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Final

1 Daiwei DAI CHN 195.14 1 3
2 Younghyun CHA KOR 192.37 2 1
3 Darian KAPTICH AUS 183.13 4 2
4 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG 178.28 5 4
5 Fang-Yi LIN TPE 171.10 3 5
6 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 161.67 6 6
7 Ze Zeng FANG MAS 154.49 7 8
8 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 143.96 9 9
9 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 140.07 8 10
10 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP 136.63 10 7

Junior Women SP

1 Yu-Feng TSAI TPE 53.31 28.04 25.27 6.33 6.42 6.25 0.00 #24
2 Hyorin LEE KOR 51.79 27.85 23.94 6.00 5.92 6.08 0.00 #29
3 Megan WONG HKG 46.39 25.32 21.07 5.17 5.25 5.42 0.00 #20
4 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA 45.02 23.73 21.29 5.33 5.17 5.50 0.00 #6
5 Tsz Ching CHAN HKG 43.32 24.58 19.74 4.75 4.67 5.42 1.00 #31
6 Sadie Shen WENG TPE 41.86 23.69 18.17 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #2
7 Eun LEE KOR 40.50 19.77 21.73 5.50 5.50 5.33 1.00 #7
8 Andrea GUO AUS 40.26 23.97 16.29 4.00 3.92 4.33 0.00 #19
9 Cathryn LIMKETKAI PHI 40.11 21.37 19.74 4.75 5.17 4.92 1.00 #15
10 Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS 38.44 20.70 17.74 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #1
11 Luna SHIMOGAKI AUS 37.06 19.09 17.97 4.67 4.42 4.42 0.00 #10
12 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG 36.66 19.48 18.18 4.67 4.58 4.42 1.00 #22
13 Angelina ISMALONE THA 36.58 20.29 16.29 4.25 3.92 4.08 0.00 #26
14 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 35.93 16.64 20.29 5.17 5.08 5.00 1.00 #8
15 Amina SHALIMBEKOVA KAZ 35.91 18.84 18.07 4.58 4.50 4.50 1.00 #4
16 Ella HAWKES RSA 35.20 17.47 17.73 4.58 4.33 4.42 0.00 #25
17 McKayla ONG SGP 32.24 17.40 15.84 4.08 4.00 3.83 1.00 #34
18 Sueanne Sze Ern LAM MAS 32.05 15.77 16.28 4.08 4.33 3.83 0.00 #30
19 Kidakarn THAMSIRIANUNT THA 31.97 15.56 16.41 4.17 4.25 3.92 0.00 #5
20 Cara TANG NZL 31.81 15.18 17.63 4.50 4.50 4.25 1.00 #11
21 Vianna Shen-Rou LINKE SGP 31.74 16.11 15.63 4.08 3.75 3.92 0.00 #3
22 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS 31.73 16.66 17.07 4.33 4.33 4.17 2.00 #18
23 Michelle Edgina AXILLE INA 31.54 15.90 15.64 3.92 4.17 3.67 0.00 #21
24 Yan-Yi LIN TPE 31.38 15.98 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.83 0.00 #14
25 Wei Xuan OH MAS 31.28 15.76 15.52 4.08 3.92 3.67 0.00 #27
26 Melody Asri FATIMAH INA 30.93 15.41 16.52 4.17 4.33 3.92 1.00 #17
27 Mirika ARMSTRONG NZL 29.97 14.12 15.85 4.00 4.00 3.92 0.00 #12
28 Krystle Rheanne SIY PHI 29.14 15.96 14.18 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #9
29 Hayden Isabel BALUCATING PHI 28.73 13.22 15.51 4.08 3.83 3.75 0.00 #33
30 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL 27.27 12.63 14.64 3.92 3.42 3.67 0.00 #16
31 Qiwen AIXINJUELUO NZL 26.70 13.40 14.30 3.50 3.67 3.58 1.00 #23
32 Chaeryeong LIM KOR 24.87 11.90 14.97 4.17 3.50 3.58 2.00 #32
33 Chilly Ann Sintana WONGSO INA 24.25 11.17 14.08 3.67 3.67 3.25 1.00 #35
34 Joyce Yue En YANG SGP 21.79 11.36 12.43 3.17 3.17 3.00 2.00 #28
35 Chelsi SINGH IND 4.45 0.00 4.45 1.00 1.17 1.17 0.00 #13

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKWSINGLES-JUNIOR----QUAL000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Senior Women SP

1 Xiangyi AN CHN 58.70 32.33 26.37 6.67 6.58 6.58 0.00 #5
2 Tzu-Han TING TPE 54.85 30.25 25.60 6.42 6.58 6.25 1.00 #6
3 Joanna SO HKG 48.64 26.69 21.95 5.33 5.42 5.75 0.00 #3
4 Amanda HSU TPE 48.62 26.23 22.39 5.50 5.50 5.83 0.00 #10
5 Hengxin JIN CHN 44.44 25.38 20.06 5.08 4.75 5.25 1.00 #19
6 Jiaying CHENG CHN 43.93 22.31 21.62 5.50 5.25 5.50 0.00 #8
7 Vlada VASILIEV AUS 43.17 23.33 20.84 5.25 5.17 5.25 1.00 #11
8 Maria CHERNYSHOVA AUS 43.15 23.20 20.95 5.25 5.17 5.33 1.00 #15
9 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 39.65 19.03 20.62 5.17 5.33 5.00 0.00 #9
10 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 38.80 19.85 19.95 5.17 5.00 4.83 1.00 #18
11 Russalina SHAKROVA KAZ 34.52 16.89 17.63 4.50 4.50 4.25 0.00 #13
12 Charmaine Skye CHUA PHI 31.05 13.76 18.29 4.58 4.67 4.50 1.00 #7
13 Jada Emily CHUI HKG 27.76 12.13 16.63 4.17 4.25 4.08 1.00 #4
14 Skye Frances PATENIA PHI 26.60 10.75 15.85 4.08 3.92 3.92 0.00 #2
15 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA 25.10 8.83 18.27 4.58 4.83 4.33 2.00 #16
16 Cheryl Wen Wei WEE SGP 23.07 9.00 16.07 4.08 4.08 3.92 2.00 #12
17 Xin Yi LOKE SGP 21.35 8.61 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.75 2.00 #17
18 Fayrena Azlia KEISHA INA 20.13 6.38 13.75 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #14
19 Parrii SROHI IND 8.77 0.90 7.87 1.92 2.08 1.92 0.00 #1

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKWSINGLES-----------QUAL000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf
 

Frau Muller

From Puerto Rico…With Love! Not LatinX!
Messages
22,304
NINI! NINI! NINI!!! 🇨🇳

What a gorgeous winning free skate! The musicality, flow, gorgeous port de bras, depth of the spirals (Bauer, etc), exquisite final spin…and that Golden dress! Jumps executed well - no falls - but that’s the least of it.
 

Gris

不做奴才做公民
Messages
1,705
Junior Women FS

1 Yu-Feng TSAI TPE 99.43 51.82 49.61 6.25 6.25 6.08 2.00 #35
2 Hyorin LEE KOR 99.05 52.56 46.49 5.83 5.75 5.83 0.00 #34
3 Sadie Shen WENG TPE 91.20 51.03 41.17 4.92 5.08 5.42 1.00 #30
4 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA 88.36 45.76 43.60 5.33 5.25 5.75 1.00 #32
5 Tsz Ching CHAN HKG 85.82 47.31 40.51 5.00 4.92 5.25 2.00 #31
6 Megan WONG HKG 81.33 40.74 41.59 5.17 5.08 5.33 1.00 #33
7 Eun LEE KOR 79.16 37.53 43.63 5.42 5.50 5.42 2.00 #29
8 Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS 74.56 36.60 38.96 4.92 4.92 4.75 1.00 #26
9 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 73.43 33.83 39.60 4.83 5.00 5.00 0.00 #22
10 Andrea GUO AUS 69.64 37.29 33.35 4.33 3.83 4.33 1.00 #28
11 Yan-Yi LIN TPE 68.48 35.56 32.92 4.00 4.00 4.33 0.00 #12
12 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG 67.92 35.11 35.81 4.25 4.33 4.83 3.00 #24
13 Amina SHALIMBEKOVA KAZ 65.81 30.22 35.59 4.58 4.42 4.33 0.00 #21
14 Ella HAWKES RSA 63.36 30.77 33.59 4.25 4.25 4.08 1.00 #20
15 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS 61.66 33.62 32.04 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.00 #14
16 Hayden Isabel BALUCATING PHI 60.15 31.33 29.82 3.75 3.67 3.75 1.00 #7
17 Luna SHIMOGAKI AUS 59.70 27.69 34.01 4.33 4.08 4.33 2.00 #25
18 Vianna Shen-Rou LINKE SGP 59.69 30.77 28.92 3.67 3.58 3.58 0.00 #15
19 Cathryn LIMKETKAI PHI 57.12 24.29 35.83 4.17 4.42 4.83 3.00 #27
20 Qiwen AIXINJUELUO NZL 55.55 26.84 28.71 3.75 3.50 3.50 0.00 #5
21 Mirika ARMSTRONG NZL 55.09 24.38 30.71 3.92 3.75 3.83 0.00 #9
22 McKayla ONG SGP 54.96 24.80 31.16 4.00 3.92 3.75 1.00 #19
23 Cara TANG NZL 54.60 24.89 30.71 3.83 4.00 3.67 1.00 #16
24 Sueanne Sze Ern LAM MAS 53.99 23.52 32.47 4.08 4.25 3.83 2.00 #18
25 Chaeryeong LIM KOR 53.95 27.91 26.04 3.25 3.00 3.50 0.00 #4
26 Michelle Edgina AXILLE INA 52.98 25.29 30.69 3.83 3.83 3.83 3.00 #13
27 Angelina ISMALONE THA 52.00 21.20 31.80 4.00 3.83 4.08 1.00 #23
28 Wei Xuan OH MAS 51.99 20.95 32.04 4.08 4.25 3.67 1.00 #11
29 Joyce Yue En YANG SGP 50.01 24.65 25.36 3.25 3.17 3.08 0.00 #2
30 Kidakarn THAMSIRIANUNT THA 49.13 20.54 31.59 4.08 3.83 3.92 3.00 #17
31 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL 47.01 20.64 27.37 3.50 3.42 3.33 1.00 #6
32 Krystle Rheanne SIY PHI 46.40 20.91 28.49 3.58 3.67 3.42 3.00 #8
33 Melody Asri FATIMAH INA 46.15 18.78 31.37 4.00 4.00 3.75 4.00 #10
34 Chilly Ann Sintana WONGSO INA 44.35 20.32 26.03 3.25 3.33 3.17 2.00 #3
35 Chelsi SINGH IND 11.31 0.17 11.14 1.25 1.50 1.42 0.00 #1

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKWSINGLES-JUNIOR----FNL-000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Final

1 Yu-Feng TSAI TPE 152.74 1 1
2 Hyorin LEE KOR 150.84 2 2
3 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA 133.38 4 4
4 Sadie Shen WENG TPE 133.06 6 3
5 Tsz Ching CHAN HKG 129.14 5 5
6 Megan WONG HKG 127.72 3 6
7 Eun LEE KOR 119.66 7 7
8 Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS 113.00 10 8
9 Andrea GUO AUS 109.90 8 10
10 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 109.36 14 9
11 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG 104.58 12 12
12 Amina SHALIMBEKOVA KAZ 101.72 15 13
13 Yan-Yi LIN TPE 99.86 24 11
14 Ella HAWKES RSA 98.56 16 14
15 Cathryn LIMKETKAI PHI 97.23 9 19
16 Luna SHIMOGAKI AUS 96.76 11 17
17 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS 93.39 22 15
18 Vianna Shen-Rou LINKE SGP 91.43 21 18
19 Hayden Isabel BALUCATING PHI 88.88 29 16
20 Angelina ISMALONE THA 88.58 13 27
21 McKayla ONG SGP 87.20 17 22
22 Cara TANG NZL 86.41 20 23
23 Sueanne Sze Ern LAM MAS 86.04 18 24
24 Mirika ARMSTRONG NZL 85.06 27 21
25 Michelle Edgina AXILLE INA 84.52 23 26
26 Wei Xuan OH MAS 83.27 25 28
27 Qiwen AIXINJUELUO NZL 82.25 31 20
28 Kidakarn THAMSIRIANUNT THA 81.10 19 30
29 Chaeryeong LIM KOR 78.82 32 25
30 Melody Asri FATIMAH INA 77.08 26 33
31 Krystle Rheanne SIY PHI 75.54 28 32
32 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL 74.28 30 31
33 Joyce Yue En YANG SGP 71.80 34 29
34 Chilly Ann Sintana WONGSO INA 68.60 33 34
35 Chelsi SINGH IND 15.76 35 35

Senior Women FS

1 Xiangyi AN CHN 102.28 50.42 51.86 6.25 6.50 6.67 0.00 #19
2 Jiaying CHENG CHN 101.61 54.68 46.93 5.75 5.75 6.08 0.00 #14
3 Hengxin JIN CHN 92.28 48.79 44.49 5.50 5.33 5.83 1.00 #15
4 Tzu-Han TING TPE 91.42 47.78 45.64 5.67 5.50 5.92 2.00 #18
5 Joanna SO HKG 86.05 43.67 43.38 5.42 5.08 5.75 1.00 #17
6 Amanda HSU TPE 81.70 38.31 43.39 5.33 5.25 5.67 0.00 #16
7 Maria CHERNYSHOVA AUS 81.04 37.98 44.06 5.50 5.33 5.67 1.00 #12
8 Vlada VASILIEV AUS 79.21 40.16 40.05 5.00 4.92 5.08 1.00 #13
9 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 74.23 35.72 38.51 4.92 4.58 4.92 0.00 #10
10 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 73.95 35.03 40.92 5.08 5.08 5.17 2.00 #11
11 Charmaine Skye CHUA PHI 68.72 31.34 37.38 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #8
12 Russalina SHAKROVA KAZ 64.52 27.80 36.72 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #9
13 Jada Emily CHUI HKG 59.53 25.61 34.92 4.42 4.33 4.33 1.00 #7
14 Skye Frances PATENIA PHI 51.52 22.82 32.70 4.17 4.08 4.00 4.00 #6
15 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA 49.91 18.63 32.28 4.00 4.17 3.92 1.00 #5
16 Xin Yi LOKE SGP 49.47 22.99 26.48 3.42 3.17 3.33 0.00 #3
17 Fayrena Azlia KEISHA INA 48.45 20.65 27.80 3.58 3.50 3.33 0.00 #2
18 Cheryl Wen Wei WEE SGP 44.48 20.20 28.28 3.67 3.50 3.42 4.00 #4
19 Parrii SROHI IND 23.57 8.34 16.23 2.08 2.08 1.92 1.00 #1

Protocols: http://www.fsatresults.com/2023AOFST/FSKWSINGLES-----------FNL-000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

Final

1 Xiangyi AN CHN 160.98 1 1
2 Tzu-Han TING TPE 146.27 2 4
3 Jiaying CHENG CHN 145.54 6 2
4 Hengxin JIN CHN 136.72 5 3
5 Joanna SO HKG 134.69 3 5
6 Amanda HSU TPE 130.32 4 6
7 Maria CHERNYSHOVA AUS 124.19 8 7
8 Vlada VASILIEV AUS 122.38 7 8
9 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 113.60 9 10
10 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 113.03 10 9
11 Charmaine Skye CHUA PHI 99.77 12 11
12 Russalina SHAKROVA KAZ 99.04 11 12
13 Jada Emily CHUI HKG 87.29 13 13
14 Skye Frances PATENIA PHI 78.12 14 14
15 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA 75.01 15 15
16 Xin Yi LOKE SGP 70.82 17 16
17 Fayrena Azlia KEISHA INA 68.58 18 17
18 Cheryl Wen Wei WEE SGP 67.55 16 18
19 Parrii SROHI IND 32.34 19 19
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information