J
Jeschke
Guest
Announcement
Website
Schedule
Entries
Senior Men
1 DRECHSLER Manuel AUT
2 BELOHRADSKY Jiri CZE
3 GABARA Aleix ESP
4 NAURITS Daniel-Albert EST
5 GALAY Roman FIN
6 VITRANEN Valter FIN
7 TESSON Adrien FRA
8 WARREN Philipp FRA
9 HALLAM Peter GBR
10 MATTICK Harry GBR
11 FENTZ Pau lGER
12 HESS Jonathan GER
13 JAGODA Kai GER
14 CSERNOCH András HUN
15 BYCHENKO Oleksii ISR
16 GORODNITSKY Mark ISR
17 SAMOHIN Daniel ISR
18 GRASSL Daniel ITA
19 TANAKA Keiji JPN
20 UNO Shoma JPN
21 LEWTON-BRAIN Davide MON
22 KENNES Thomas NED
23 ODSVOLL BØE Sondre Oddvoll NOR
24 BRITSCHGI Lukas SUI
25 MAJOROV Nikolaj SWE
26 TBA USA
27 TBA USA
28 TBA USA
Senior Ladies
1 GALUSTYAN Anastasiya ARM
2 SCHALLER Sophia AUT
3 LIINAMÄE Gerli EST
4 LINDFORS Viveca FIN
5 PELTONEN Emmi FIN
6 SAARINEN Jenni FIN
7 MEITE Mae Berenice FRA
8 MCKAY Natasha GBR
9 LÁNG Júlia HUN
10 TÓTH Ivett HUN
11 IOFFE Nelii ISR
12 KIHIRA Rika JPN
13 YOKOI Yuhana JPN
14 KUCHVALSKA Angelina LAT
15 VAN GORP Lenne NED
16 VAN TIEL Kyarha NED
17 WORIES Niki NED
18 GRM Dasa SLO
19 YAMADA Yasmine Kimiko SUI
20 TALJEGÅRD Josefin SWE
21 DUBININA Antonia SRB
22 TBA USA
23 TBA USA
24 TBA USA
Senior Pairs
1 ZIEGLER / KIEFER AUT
2 BARQUERO / CÓNSUL ESP
3 KERIVEN / PIERRE FRA
4 HASE / SEEGERT GER
5 PAVLOVA / BLOMMAERT GER
6 CHTCHETININA / MAGYAR HUN
7 VERNIKOV / KRASNAPOLSKY ISR
8 CONTARINO / PAULETTI ITA
9 CONTI / MACI ITA
10 GHILARDI / AMBROSINI ITA
11DANILOVA / TSIBA NED
12 HERBRIKOVA / ROULET SUI
13 TBA USA
14 TBA USA
15 TBA USA
Website
Challenge Cup | Schaatsen.nl
www.schaatsen.nl
Schedule
Entries
Senior Men
1 DRECHSLER Manuel AUT
2 BELOHRADSKY Jiri CZE
3 GABARA Aleix ESP
4 NAURITS Daniel-Albert EST
5 GALAY Roman FIN
6 VITRANEN Valter FIN
7 TESSON Adrien FRA
8 WARREN Philipp FRA
9 HALLAM Peter GBR
10 MATTICK Harry GBR
11 FENTZ Pau lGER
12 HESS Jonathan GER
13 JAGODA Kai GER
14 CSERNOCH András HUN
15 BYCHENKO Oleksii ISR
16 GORODNITSKY Mark ISR
17 SAMOHIN Daniel ISR
18 GRASSL Daniel ITA
19 TANAKA Keiji JPN
20 UNO Shoma JPN
21 LEWTON-BRAIN Davide MON
22 KENNES Thomas NED
23 ODSVOLL BØE Sondre Oddvoll NOR
24 BRITSCHGI Lukas SUI
25 MAJOROV Nikolaj SWE
26 TBA USA
27 TBA USA
28 TBA USA
Senior Ladies
1 GALUSTYAN Anastasiya ARM
2 SCHALLER Sophia AUT
3 LIINAMÄE Gerli EST
4 LINDFORS Viveca FIN
5 PELTONEN Emmi FIN
6 SAARINEN Jenni FIN
7 MEITE Mae Berenice FRA
8 MCKAY Natasha GBR
9 LÁNG Júlia HUN
10 TÓTH Ivett HUN
11 IOFFE Nelii ISR
12 KIHIRA Rika JPN
13 YOKOI Yuhana JPN
14 KUCHVALSKA Angelina LAT
15 VAN GORP Lenne NED
16 VAN TIEL Kyarha NED
17 WORIES Niki NED
18 GRM Dasa SLO
19 YAMADA Yasmine Kimiko SUI
20 TALJEGÅRD Josefin SWE
21 DUBININA Antonia SRB
22 TBA USA
23 TBA USA
24 TBA USA
Senior Pairs
1 ZIEGLER / KIEFER AUT
2 BARQUERO / CÓNSUL ESP
3 KERIVEN / PIERRE FRA
4 HASE / SEEGERT GER
5 PAVLOVA / BLOMMAERT GER
6 CHTCHETININA / MAGYAR HUN
7 VERNIKOV / KRASNAPOLSKY ISR
8 CONTARINO / PAULETTI ITA
9 CONTI / MACI ITA
10 GHILARDI / AMBROSINI ITA
11DANILOVA / TSIBA NED
12 HERBRIKOVA / ROULET SUI
13 TBA USA
14 TBA USA
15 TBA USA