J
Jeschke
Guest
Announcement
Event page
Schedule
Livestream
Entries / Results
SENIOR MEN
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
4 Larry LOUPULLOVER BUL
5 Meng Ju LEE TPE
6 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
7 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO
8 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
9 Andras CSERNOCH HUN
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
11 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
12 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON
13 Sondre Oddvoll BOE NOR
14 Artem KOVALEV RUS
15 Egor MURASHOV RUS
16 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
17 Andriy KOKURA UKR
SENIOR LADIES
1 Lara ROTH AUT
2 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
3 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR
4 Viktoria SAFONOVA BLR
5 Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
7 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
8 Hannah DAWSON CAN
9 Michelle LONG CAN
10 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
11 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
12 Danielle HARRISON GBR
13 Nina POVEY GBR
14 Bethany POWELL GBR
15 Kathie POWELL GBR
16 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
17 Julia LANG HUN
18 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
19 Ivett TOTH HUN
20 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
21 Taylor MORRIS ISR
22 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
23 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
24 Giuditta SARTORI ITA
25 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
26 Marianne STALEN NOR
27 Anastasiia TARAKANOVA RUS
28 Lina NILSSON SWE
29 Smilla SZALKAI SWE
30 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
SENIOR PAIRS
1 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Livio MAYR AUT
2 Anna DUSKOV / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
3 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
4 Joulia CHETCHININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
5 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR
6 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA
7 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
8 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
9 Isabella GAMEZ / David Alexandre PARDIS PHI
10 Karina AKOPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS
11 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
12 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
SENIOR ICE DANCE
1 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL
2 Chelsea VERNAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN DEN
3 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
4 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA
5 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
6 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER
7 Lea DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN
8 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT
11 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI
12 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BIELIKOV UKR
Event page
Volvo Open Cup - Kristal Ice
kristalice.lv
Schedule
Livestream
iStream Productions LIVE
tv.istream.ee
Entries / Results
Volvo Open Cup 40 th
www.kristalice.lv
SENIOR MEN
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
4 Larry LOUPULLOVER BUL
5 Meng Ju LEE TPE
6 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
7 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO
8 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
9 Andras CSERNOCH HUN
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
11 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
12 Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MON
13 Sondre Oddvoll BOE NOR
14 Artem KOVALEV RUS
15 Egor MURASHOV RUS
16 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
17 Andriy KOKURA UKR
SENIOR LADIES
1 Lara ROTH AUT
2 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
3 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR
4 Viktoria SAFONOVA BLR
5 Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
7 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
8 Hannah DAWSON CAN
9 Michelle LONG CAN
10 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
11 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
12 Danielle HARRISON GBR
13 Nina POVEY GBR
14 Bethany POWELL GBR
15 Kathie POWELL GBR
16 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
17 Julia LANG HUN
18 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
19 Ivett TOTH HUN
20 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
21 Taylor MORRIS ISR
22 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
23 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
24 Giuditta SARTORI ITA
25 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
26 Marianne STALEN NOR
27 Anastasiia TARAKANOVA RUS
28 Lina NILSSON SWE
29 Smilla SZALKAI SWE
30 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
SENIOR PAIRS
1 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Livio MAYR AUT
2 Anna DUSKOV / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
3 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
4 Joulia CHETCHININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
5 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR
6 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA
7 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
8 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
9 Isabella GAMEZ / David Alexandre PARDIS PHI
10 Karina AKOPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS
11 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
12 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
SENIOR ICE DANCE
1 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL
2 Chelsea VERNAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN DEN
3 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
4 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA
5 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
6 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER
7 Lea DOZZI / Michael VALDEZ HUN
8 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT
11 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI
12 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BIELIKOV UKR