Sylvia
TBD
- Messages
- 80,894
Event info: https://www.ffsg.org/Evenements
Schedule: https://www.ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/elite_2022_schedule-2.pdf
Entries as of Dec. 12: https://www.ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/participants-2.pdf
DAMES
Lorine SCHILD REIMS
Léa SERNA BJPG
Mae Berenice MEITE VITRY SC
Maïa MAZARRA GRENOBLE
Lola GHOZALI REIMS
Clémence MAYINDU DAMMARIE
Milana MOZHEKO AMODIO ACAMEDY (guest)
MESSIEURS
Adam SIAO HIM FA NBAA
François PITOT ORLEANS
Kévin AYMOZ GRENOBLE
Landry LE MAY VALENCE
Luc ECONOMIDES AMODIO ACADEMY
Xavier VAUCLIN GRENOBLE
Samy HAMMI BJPG
Xan ROLS BJPG
Ian VAUCLIN DIJON
Johua ROLS BJPG
Corentin SPINAR ANNECY
Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MONACO (annual guest)
Yuki KUNIKATA BJPG
Andrei KOKURA COURBEVOIE (guest)
COUPLES
Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV COURBEVOIE
Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX CAEN
Aurélie FAULA/Théo BELLE CAEN
Note: Piegad/Strekalin will not compete due to Océane's injury (both feet): https://www.instagram.com/p/CmB1CqcojnV/
DANSE
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD LYON LGP
Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER VILLARD - BELFORT
Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS VILLARD - VITRY SC
Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA VITRY SC
Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON LYON CSG
Elise MONTANER / Linus Colmor JEPSEN LYON CSG
List with TES scores (Dec. 5): https://www.ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/copie_de_selectionnes_elites_22.pdf
Livestream (not geoblocked last year) for Dec. 15: https://www.sportenfrance.com/grille-des-programmes/?calendarDate=2022-12-15×tamp=1671105000000
Schedule: https://www.ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/elite_2022_schedule-2.pdf
Entries as of Dec. 12: https://www.ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/participants-2.pdf
DAMES
Lorine SCHILD REIMS
Léa SERNA BJPG
Mae Berenice MEITE VITRY SC
Maïa MAZARRA GRENOBLE
Lola GHOZALI REIMS
Clémence MAYINDU DAMMARIE
Milana MOZHEKO AMODIO ACAMEDY (guest)
MESSIEURS
Adam SIAO HIM FA NBAA
François PITOT ORLEANS
Kévin AYMOZ GRENOBLE
Landry LE MAY VALENCE
Luc ECONOMIDES AMODIO ACADEMY
Xavier VAUCLIN GRENOBLE
Samy HAMMI BJPG
Xan ROLS BJPG
Ian VAUCLIN DIJON
Johua ROLS BJPG
Corentin SPINAR ANNECY
Davide LEWTON-BRAIN MONACO (annual guest)
Yuki KUNIKATA BJPG
Andrei KOKURA COURBEVOIE (guest)
COUPLES
Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV COURBEVOIE
Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX CAEN
Aurélie FAULA/Théo BELLE CAEN
Note: Piegad/Strekalin will not compete due to Océane's injury (both feet): https://www.instagram.com/p/CmB1CqcojnV/
DANSE
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD LYON LGP
Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER VILLARD - BELFORT
Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS VILLARD - VITRY SC
Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA VITRY SC
Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON LYON CSG
Elise MONTANER / Linus Colmor JEPSEN LYON CSG
List with TES scores (Dec. 5): https://www.ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/copie_de_selectionnes_elites_22.pdf
Livestream (not geoblocked last year) for Dec. 15: https://www.sportenfrance.com/grille-des-programmes/?calendarDate=2022-12-15×tamp=1671105000000