Gris
不做奴才做公民
- Messages
- 1,705
Copying out:
Men
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Semen DANILIANTS ARM 1
Fedor CHITIPAKHOVIAN ARM 1 S
2 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 2
Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 2 S
3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 3
4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 4
5 Wesley CHIU CAN 5
6 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 5
Matthew NEWNHAM CAN 5 S
Conrad ORZEL CAN 5 S
Aleksa RAKIC CAN 5 S
7 Boyang JIN CHN 6
8 Jari KESSLER CRO 7
9 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 8
Filip SCERBA CZE 8 S
10 Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 9
11 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 10
Arlet LEVANDI EST 10 S
Mihhail SELEVKO EST 10 S
12 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 11
13 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 12
14 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 12
Francois PITOT FRA 12 S
15 Edward APPLEBY GBR 13
16 Nika EGADZE GEO 14
17 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 15
Kai JAGODA GER 15 S
18 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN 16
19 Lev VINOKUR ISR 17
Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 17 S
20 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 18
21 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 18
22 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 19
23 Kao MIURA JPN 19
24 Shoma UNO JPN 19
Shun SATO JPN 19 S
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 19 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 19 S
25 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ 20
Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 20 S
Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ 20 S
26 Junhwan CHA KOR 21
27 Hyungyeom KIM KOR 21
28 Sihyeong LEE KOR 21
29 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 22
30 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 23
31 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 24
32 Vladimir SAMOILOV POL 25
Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 25 S
33 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 26
34 Adam HAGARA SVK 27
35 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE 28
Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 28 S
36 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 29
37 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 30
Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 30 S
38 Jason BROWN USA 31
39 Ilia MALININ USA 31
40 Camden PULKINEN USA 31
Jimmy MA USA 31 S
Maxim NAUMOV USA 31 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 31 S
Women
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 1
Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 1 S
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 2
3 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 2
Jade HOVINE BEL 2 S
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 3
5 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 4
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 5
7 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST 6
8 Niina PETROKINA EST 6
Kristina LISOVSKAJA EST 6 S
9 Nella PELKONEN FIN 7
Janna JYRKINEN FIN 7 S
Olivia LISKO FIN 7 S
10 Lorine SCHILD FRA 8
Lea SERNA FRA 8 S
11 Nina POVEY GBR 9
Kristen SPOURS GBR 9 S
12 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 10
13 Kristina ISAEV GER 11
14 Mariia SENIUK ISR 12
15 Sarina JOOS ITA 13
Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 13 S
Anna PEZZETTA ITA 13 S
Marina PIREDDA ITA 13 S
16 Mone CHIBA JPN 14
17 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 14
18 Hana YOSHIDA JPN 14
Mai MIHARA JPN 14 S
Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 14 S
Rinka WATANABE JPN 14 S
19 Chaeyeon KIM KOR 15
20 Haein LEE KOR 15
21 Young YOU KOR 15
22 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 16
23 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU 17
24 Anastasia GRACHEVA MDA 18
25 Mia RISA GOMEZ NOR 19
26 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 20
27 Julia SAUTER ROU 21
28 Livia KAISER SUI 22
29 Kimmy REPOND SUI 22
30 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK 23
Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 23 S
31 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 24
32 Tzu-Han TING TPE 25
33 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 26
34 Amber GLENN USA 27
35 Isabeau LEVITO USA 27
Starr ANDREWS USA 27 S
Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA 27 S
Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 27 S
Pairs
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS 1
2 Sophia SCHALLER / Livio MAYR AUT 2
3 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN 3
4 Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 3
5 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 3
6 Cheng PENG / Lei WANG CHN 4
Siyang ZHANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 4 S
7 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO CZE 5
8 Milania VAANANEN / Filippo CLERICI FIN 6
9 Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 7
Oceane PIEGAD / Denys STREKALIN FRA 7 S
10 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR 8
Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR 8 S
11 Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 9
12 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER 10
13 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 10
14 Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO HUN 11
15 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA 12
16 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 12
Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA 12 S
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 12 S
Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA 12 S
17 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 13
18 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 14
19 Isabella GAMEZ / Aleksandr KOROVIN PHI 15
20 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK POL 16
21 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE 17
22 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 18
Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR 18 S
23 Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE USA 19
24 Ellie KAM / Danny O'SHEA USA 19
25 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 19
Chelsea LIU / Balazs NAGY USA 19 S
Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA 19 S
Ice Dance
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 1
2 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 2
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SOERENSEN CAN 3
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 3
5 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 3
Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 3 S
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 3 S
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 4
Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 4 S
7 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 5
8 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 5
9 Olivia SMART / Tim DIECK ESP 6
Sofia VAL / Asaf KAZIMOV ESP 6 S
10 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 7
11 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 8
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 8
13 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 9
14 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 9
Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 9 S
Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 9 S
15 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 10
16 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 10
17 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN GEO 11
18 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 12
Charise MATTHAEI / Max LIEBERS GER 12 S
19 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN 13
Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN 13 S
20 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS IRL 14
21 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 15
Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR 15 S
22 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 16
23 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA 16
Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 16 S
24 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 17
Utana YOSHIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN 17 S
25 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR 18
26 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 19
27 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 19
28 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 20
Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 20 S
29 Olivia OLIVER / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 21
Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL 21 S
Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 21 S
30 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 22
31 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 23
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 23 S
32 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 24
33 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 25
Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR 25 S
Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 25 S
34 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 26
35 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 26
36 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 26
Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 26 S
Eva PATE / Logan BYE USA 26 S
Emilea ZINGAS / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 26 S