World Championships 2021 - Starting orders/Results

Status
Not open for further replies.

MINAM

The "NICE" Admin
Staff member
Messages
8,419
World Championships 2021
Stockholm, Sweden. March 22-27 2021.

LINKS

FINAL RESULTS
ICE DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV FSR 221.17 1 1
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 214.71 2 3
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 214.35 4 2
4 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 212.69 3 4
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN FSR 208.77 5 5
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 205.2 6 6
7 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 196.92 8 7
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 196.88 7 8
9 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 188.51 11 9
10 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO FSR 188.45 10 10
11 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 186.13 12 11
12 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 183.33 9 14
13 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 182.9 13 12
14 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 180.71 14 13
15 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 178.18 15 15
16 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 173.55 16 16
17 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 169.7 19 17
18 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 168.33 17 19
19 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 167.81 18 20
20 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 167.34 20 18
Final Not Reached
21 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 64.59 21
22 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 64 22
23 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 62.78 23
24 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 60.73 24
25 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 60.6 25
26 Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR 55.57 26
27 Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR 52.21 27
28 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 51.15 28
29 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim van GEFFEN NED 50.79 29
30 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 46.19 30
31 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 45.28 31
WD Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM

MEN
1 Nathan CHEN USA 320.88 3 1
2 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 291.77 2 2
3 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 289.18 1 4
4 Shoma UNO JPN 277.44 6 3
5 Mikhail KOLYADA FSR 272.04 4 5
6 Keegan MESSING CAN 270.26 5 6
7 Jason BROWN USA 262.17 7 8
8 Evgeni SEMENENKO FSR 258.45 10 7
9 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 254.52 9 9
10 Junhwan CHA KOR 245.99 8 13
11 Matteo RIZZO ITA 245.37 11 11
12 Daniel GRASSL ITA 242.81 15 10
13 Han YAN CHN 235.31 12 14
14 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 231.81 21 12
15 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 225.55 17 16
16 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 222.06 24 15
17 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 221.33 16 17
18 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 213.05 14 18
19 Michal BREZINA CZE 210.73 13 21
20 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 204.78 23 19
21 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 204.17 22 20
22 Boyang JIN CHN 199.15 19 22
23 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 192.79 20 23
24 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 190.45 18 24
Final Not Reached
25 Vincent ZHOU USA 70.51 25
26 Paul FENTZ GER 68.43 26
27 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 68.43 27
28 Basar OKTAR TUR 67.14 28
29 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 63.88 29
30 Peter James HALLAM GBR 61.56 30
31 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 60.27 31
32 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ 59.14 32
33 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL 58.93 33

LADIES
1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA FSR 233.17 1 2
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA FSR 220.46 3 3
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA FSR 217.2 12 1
4 Karen CHEN USA 208.63 4 6
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 208.44 10 4
6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 207.8 6 5
7 Rika KIHIRA JPN 205.7 2 9
8 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 198.77 11 7
9 Bradie TENNELL USA 197.81 7 8
10 Haein LEE KOR 193.44 8 11
11 Yelim KIM KOR 191.78 5 13
12 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 189.46 13 10
13 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 185.78 9 14
14 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 181.47 19 12
15 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 178.1 15 16
16 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED 174.5 24 15
17 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 173.52 17 18
18 Nicole SCHOTT GER 172.8 20 17
19 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 172.3 16 19
20 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 169.01 18 20
21 Hongyi CHEN CHN 162.79 22 21
22 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 155.14 21 22
23 Natasha McKAY GBR 153.46 23 23
24 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 146.54 14 24
Final Not Reached
25 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 57.23 25
26 Kailani CRAINE AUS 56.86 26
27 Emily BAUSBACK CAN 55.74 27
28 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 55.64 28
29 Emmy MA TPE 55.63 29
30 Julia LANG HUN 54.2 30
31 Nelli IOFFE ISR 52.43 31
32 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 52.28 32
33 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 47.94 33
34 Dasa GRM SLO 47.76 34
35 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 45.07 35
36 Emilea ZINGAS CYP 43.2 36
37 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 41.31 37
WD Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
WD Yi Christy LEUNG HKG

PAIRS
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV FSR 227.59 3 1
2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 225.71 2 2
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII FSR 217.63 1 4
4 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV FSR 212.76 4 3
5 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 201.18 5 6
6 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 195.29 10 5
7 Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA 192.1 7 7
8 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 186.5 11 8
9 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 185.31 6 9
10 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 184.41 8 10
11 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 182.3 9 11
12 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 176.24 12 12
13 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 162.81 13 14
14 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 157.87 18 13
15 Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE 157.29 16 15
16 Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN GEO 156.73 14 16
17 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 154.04 15 18
18 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 145.55 20 17
19 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 145.03 17 20
20 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 144.84 19 19
Final Not Reached
21 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO 44.75 21
22 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 43.12 22
23 Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 42.12 23
24 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 38.79 24

RESULTS
Saturday, 27 March
17:00 ICE DANCE – Free Dance
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV FSR 133.02 74.57 58.45 9.64 9.57 9.89 9.75 9.86 0.00 #20
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 130.98 73.54 57.44 9.46 9.43 9.68 9.61 9.68 0.00 #17
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 128.66 71.28 57.38 9.57 9.39 9.57 9.68 9.61 0.00 ***
4 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 127.54 70.58 56.96 9.32 9.36 9.54 9.68 9.57 0.00 #18
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN FSR 125.75 69.77 55.98 9.32 9.11 9.43 9.36 9.43 0.00 #16
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 124.16 69.48 54.68 9.11 8.96 9.25 9.14 9.11 0.00 #15
7 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 119.50 67.02 52.48 8.61 8.54 8.93 8.79 8.86 0.00 #13
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 119.01 66.00 53.01 8.82 8.64 8.93 8.89 8.89 0.00 #14
9 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 113.43 62.63 50.80 8.43 8.25 8.54 8.54 8.57 0.00 #10
10 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO FSR 112.87 62.21 50.66 8.46 8.18 8.68 8.43 8.46 0.00 #11
11 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 111.87 61.98 50.89 8.43 8.25 8.54 8.50 8.68 1.00 #9
12 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 108.93 59.60 49.33 8.25 8.07 8.29 8.25 8.25 0.00 #8
13 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 108.71 59.90 48.81 8.21 7.96 8.18 8.18 8.14 0.00 #7
14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 107.21 57.74 49.47 8.21 8.18 8.18 8.36 8.29 0.00 #12
15 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 106.89 58.39 48.50 8.07 7.93 8.14 8.21 8.07 0.00 #6
16 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 103.56 56.66 46.90 7.86 7.54 7.86 7.93 7.89 0.00 #5
17 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 102.90 57.91 44.99 7.54 7.32 7.57 7.57 7.50 0.00 #2
18 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 100.80 55.28 45.52 7.46 7.36 7.68 7.79 7.64 0.00 #1
19 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 99.96 55.03 44.93 7.57 7.29 7.50 7.54 7.54 0.00 #4
20 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 99.79 54.83 44.96 7.43 7.29 7.57 7.61 7.57 0.00 #3

11:00 MEN – Free Skating
1 Nathan CHEN USA 222.03 125.89 96.14 9.61 9.46 9.71 9.61 9.68 0.00 #22
2 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 190.81 102.39 88.42 8.93 8.71 8.89 8.89 8.79 0.00 #23
3 Shoma UNO JPN 184.82 94.90 89.92 9.14 8.75 9.00 9.07 9.00 0.00 ***
4 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 182.20 89.78 92.42 9.39 9.25 9.04 9.32 9.21 0.00 #24
5 Mikhail KOLYADA FSR 178.52 88.82 90.70 9.07 8.93 9.07 9.14 9.14 1.00 #21
6 Keegan MESSING CAN 176.75 87.15 89.60 8.93 8.79 9.04 9.00 9.04 0.00 #20
7 Evgeni SEMENENKO FSR 171.59 90.51 81.08 8.11 7.93 8.14 8.25 8.11 0.00 #15
8 Jason BROWN USA 170.92 80.12 90.80 9.04 8.89 9.11 9.18 9.18 0.00 #18
9 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 166.28 79.64 86.64 8.57 8.54 8.64 8.75 8.82 0.00 #16
10 Daniel GRASSL ITA 163.38 88.02 75.36 7.46 7.29 7.61 7.68 7.64 0.00 #10
11 Matteo RIZZO ITA 162.07 81.07 83.00 8.29 8.07 8.36 8.39 8.39 2.00 #14
12 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 157.15 82.43 74.72 7.61 7.25 7.39 7.54 7.57 0.00 #4
13 Junhwan CHA KOR 154.84 72.90 82.94 8.43 8.18 8.18 8.36 8.32 1.00 #17
14 Han YAN CHN 153.79 70.73 84.06 8.46 8.18 8.36 8.57 8.46 1.00 #13
15 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 151.32 78.54 72.78 7.46 6.93 7.32 7.36 7.32 0.00 #1
16 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 147.28 73.36 73.92 7.39 7.18 7.43 7.50 7.46 0.00 #8
17 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 142.47 70.19 72.28 7.36 6.96 7.32 7.25 7.25 0.00 #9
18 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 131.83 57.41 76.42 7.71 7.54 7.46 7.75 7.75 2.00 #11
19 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 130.87 64.51 66.36 6.57 6.43 6.61 6.75 6.82 0.00 #2
20 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 130.19 60.55 69.64 7.00 6.75 6.96 7.04 7.07 0.00 #3
21 Michal BREZINA CZE 129.30 50.72 79.58 8.18 7.86 7.68 8.11 7.96 1.00 #12
22 Boyang JIN CHN 121.20 50.64 72.56 7.64 7.18 6.93 7.39 7.14 2.00 #6
23 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 117.20 49.70 69.50 7.21 6.86 6.68 7.04 6.96 2.00 #5
24 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 112.40 48.98 67.42 7.11 6.64 6.39 6.93 6.64 4.00 #7

Friday, 26 March
18:00 LADIES – Free Skating
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA FSR 152.38 88.04 66.34 8.64 7.96 8.18 8.43 8.25 2.00 #13
2 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA FSR 152.17 80.32 72.85 9.21 8.96 9.04 9.18 9.14 1.00 #24
3 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA FSR 141.60 73.52 69.08 8.75 8.39 8.61 8.71 8.71 1.00 #22
4 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 141.16 74.53 66.63 8.25 8.11 8.46 8.39 8.43 0.00 #15
5 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 137.42 69.72 67.70 8.75 8.21 8.50 8.46 8.39 0.00 ***
6 Karen CHEN USA 134.23 66.34 67.89 8.57 8.29 8.54 8.50 8.54 0.00 #21
7 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 131.59 70.34 61.25 7.64 7.46 7.82 7.61 7.75 0.00 #14
8 Bradie TENNELL USA 127.94 60.52 67.42 8.46 8.25 8.39 8.50 8.54 0.00 #18
9 Rika KIHIRA JPN 126.62 58.59 69.03 8.79 8.54 8.50 8.68 8.64 1.00 #23
10 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 125.35 68.70 56.65 7.18 6.82 7.18 7.11 7.11 0.00 #12
11 Haein LEE KOR 124.50 62.07 63.43 8.07 7.79 7.79 8.04 7.96 1.00 #17
12 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 121.82 65.65 56.17 7.14 6.75 7.07 7.11 7.04 0.00 #6
13 Yelim KIM KOR 118.15 55.24 64.91 8.36 8.14 7.82 8.21 8.04 2.00 #20
14 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 117.01 56.90 60.11 7.68 7.25 7.54 7.64 7.46 0.00 #16
15 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED 116.78 64.74 52.04 6.64 6.21 6.71 6.46 6.50 0.00 #1
16 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 116.52 57.85 58.67 7.14 7.04 7.54 7.32 7.64 0.00 #10
17 Nicole SCHOTT GER 113.71 57.70 56.01 7.18 6.79 7.04 7.00 7.00 0.00 #5
18 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 113.55 61.59 51.96 6.68 6.25 6.50 6.68 6.36 0.00 #8
19 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 112.31 51.04 63.27 8.11 7.82 7.50 8.11 8.00 2.00 #9
20 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 109.12 55.07 55.05 7.07 6.61 6.86 6.93 6.93 1.00 #7
21 Hongyi CHEN CHN 103.98 52.47 52.51 6.82 6.29 6.46 6.71 6.54 1.00 #3
22 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 96.33 47.19 51.14 6.57 6.25 6.25 6.46 6.43 2.00 #4
23 Natasha McKAY GBR 95.31 43.69 51.62 6.61 6.29 6.36 6.54 6.46 0.00 #2
24 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 83.00 36.70 52.30 6.86 6.50 6.18 6.71 6.43 6.00 #11

10:45 ICE DANCE – Rhythm Dance
1 Q Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV FSR 88.15 49.55 38.60 9.61 9.57 9.71 9.71 9.64 0.00 #31
2 Q Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 86.05 48.34 37.71 9.39 9.29 9.50 9.43 9.54 0.00 #32
3 Q Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 85.15 47.38 37.77 9.39 9.29 9.54 9.50 9.50 0.00 #30
4 Q Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 83.37 45.88 37.49 9.32 9.25 9.39 9.54 9.36 0.00 #28
5 Q Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN FSR 83.02 45.62 37.40 9.36 9.25 9.32 9.39 9.43 0.00 #27
6 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 81.04 45.04 36.00 9.04 8.89 9.11 8.89 9.07 0.00 #29
7 Q Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 77.87 43.36 34.51 8.61 8.46 8.68 8.71 8.68 0.00 #21
8 Q Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 77.42 42.94 34.48 8.57 8.43 8.68 8.71 8.71 0.00 #25
9 Q Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 76.12 42.69 33.43 8.43 8.21 8.36 8.46 8.32 0.00 #24
10 Q Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO FSR 75.58 42.33 33.25 8.29 8.11 8.39 8.39 8.39 0.00 #17
11 Q Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 75.08 41.33 33.75 8.32 8.29 8.46 8.54 8.57 0.00 #20
12 Q Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 74.26 41.16 33.10 8.21 8.11 8.36 8.36 8.32 0.00 #23
13 Q Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 73.97 40.83 33.14 8.25 8.04 8.32 8.43 8.39 0.00 #26
14 Q Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 72.00 40.02 31.98 7.96 7.79 8.07 8.07 8.07 0.00 #18
15 Q Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 71.29 39.18 32.11 7.96 7.89 8.07 8.14 8.07 0.00 #22
16 Q Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 69.99 38.56 31.43 7.82 7.68 7.93 7.86 8.00 0.00 ***
17 Q Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 68.37 38.69 29.68 7.43 7.25 7.43 7.54 7.46 0.00 #16
18 Q Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 68.02 38.25 29.77 7.43 7.29 7.46 7.54 7.50 0.00 #13
19 Q Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 66.80 38.06 28.74 7.14 7.04 7.29 7.29 7.18 0.00 #9
20 Q Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 66.54 36.71 29.83 7.57 7.21 7.46 7.57 7.46 0.00 #11
21 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 64.59 35.79 29.80 7.46 7.36 7.43 7.43 7.57 1.00 #10
22 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 64.00 35.52 28.48 7.04 6.89 7.25 7.21 7.21 0.00 #12
23 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 62.78 34.32 28.46 7.07 6.93 7.11 7.21 7.25 0.00 #8
24 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 60.73 33.25 27.48 6.79 6.71 7.00 6.89 6.96 0.00 #15
25 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 60.60 34.51 26.09 6.50 6.36 6.57 6.54 6.64 0.00 #7
26 Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR 55.57 31.14 24.43 6.07 5.93 6.07 6.25 6.21 0.00 #4
27 Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR 52.21 30.32 21.89 5.46 5.29 5.54 5.61 5.46 0.00 #2
28 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 51.15 27.86 23.29 5.86 5.57 5.89 5.93 5.86 0.00 #3
29 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim van GEFFEN NED 50.79 30.05 20.74 5.32 4.96 5.21 5.25 5.18 0.00 #5
30 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 46.19 27.21 18.98 4.79 4.61 4.79 4.86 4.68 0.00 #1
31 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 45.28 25.17 20.11 5.07 4.82 5.14 5.14 4.96 0.00 #6
WD Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM #14

Thursday, 25 March
18:10 PAIRS – Free Skating
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV FSR 151.80 78.96 72.84 8.96 9.04 9.32 9.14 9.07 0.00 #18
2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 148.09 74.10 73.99 9.29 9.18 9.14 9.39 9.25 0.00 ***
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV FSR 141.30 69.18 72.12 9.25 8.93 8.86 9.07 8.96 0.00 #17
4 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII FSR 137.47 67.32 71.15 9.04 8.82 8.75 9.11 8.75 1.00 #20
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 131.84 64.68 67.16 8.43 8.32 8.36 8.43 8.43 0.00 #11
6 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 129.86 64.57 66.29 8.29 8.25 8.25 8.43 8.21 1.00 #16
7 Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA 127.43 63.22 64.21 8.00 7.96 7.89 8.21 8.07 0.00 #14
8 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 126.55 63.99 62.56 7.96 7.64 7.75 7.93 7.82 0.00 #10
9 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 120.37 56.61 63.76 8.04 7.89 7.89 8.00 8.04 0.00 #15
10 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 120.04 60.24 60.80 7.75 7.46 7.50 7.79 7.50 1.00 #13
11 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 118.29 57.39 60.90 7.57 7.46 7.64 7.71 7.68 0.00 #12
12 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 116.83 58.43 58.40 7.36 7.07 7.36 7.39 7.32 0.00 #9
13 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 106.66 57.47 49.19 6.32 5.89 6.29 6.11 6.14 0.00 #3
14 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 105.33 54.02 53.31 6.75 6.46 6.54 6.82 6.75 2.00 #8
15 Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE 102.99 52.61 51.38 6.57 6.21 6.36 6.54 6.43 1.00 #5
16 Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN GEO 100.60 50.37 50.23 6.46 6.11 6.04 6.46 6.32 0.00 #7
17 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 99.35 54.61 44.74 5.86 5.29 5.71 5.64 5.46 0.00 #1
18 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 99.34 50.39 50.95 6.46 6.14 6.32 6.46 6.46 2.00 #6
19 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 93.85 47.36 47.49 6.07 5.79 5.79 6.04 6.00 1.00 #2
20 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 91.36 48.86 44.50 5.82 5.46 5.39 5.68 5.46 2.00 #4

11:30 MEN – Short Programme
1 Q Yuzuru HANYU JPN 106.98 59.02 47.96 9.61 9.39 9.71 9.54 9.71 0.00 #29
2 Q Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 100.96 57.86 43.10 8.61 8.39 8.71 8.68 8.71 0.00 #17
3 Q Nathan CHEN USA 98.85 53.42 46.43 9.32 9.14 9.25 9.36 9.36 1.00 #32
4 Q Mikhail KOLYADA FSR 93.52 49.38 44.14 8.89 8.64 8.86 8.89 8.86 0.00 #14
5 Q Keegan MESSING CAN 93.51 49.80 43.71 8.71 8.54 8.71 8.93 8.82 0.00 #26
6 Q Shoma UNO JPN 92.62 49.02 44.60 9.00 8.71 8.89 9.00 9.00 1.00 #23
7 Q Jason BROWN USA 91.25 44.86 46.39 9.11 9.14 9.32 9.36 9.46 0.00 #28
8 Q Junhwan CHA KOR 91.15 49.80 41.35 8.32 8.07 8.25 8.39 8.32 0.00 #22
9 Q Kevin AYMOZ FRA 88.24 44.24 44.00 8.68 8.57 8.82 8.89 9.04 0.00 #25
10 Q Evgeni SEMENENKO FSR 86.86 48.80 38.06 7.68 7.46 7.64 7.71 7.57 0.00 #12
11 Q Matteo RIZZO ITA 83.30 42.80 40.50 8.18 7.93 8.14 8.11 8.14 0.00 #31
12 Q Han YAN CHN 81.52 41.17 40.35 8.21 7.93 8.00 8.07 8.14 0.00 #13
13 Q Michal BREZINA CZE 81.43 40.96 41.47 8.25 8.11 8.32 8.36 8.43 1.00 ***
14 Q Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 81.22 40.90 40.32 8.07 7.79 8.14 8.18 8.14 0.00 #27
15 Q Daniel GRASSL ITA 79.43 39.75 39.68 7.93 7.68 7.89 8.14 8.04 0.00 #30
16 Q Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 78.86 42.43 36.43 7.36 7.11 7.32 7.39 7.25 0.00 #16
17 Q Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 78.27 44.91 34.36 6.89 6.61 6.93 7.00 6.93 1.00 #8
18 Q Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 78.05 42.15 35.90 7.36 6.86 7.36 7.11 7.21 0.00 #7
19 Q Boyang JIN CHN 77.95 38.24 40.71 8.25 7.86 8.07 8.39 8.14 1.00 #24
20 Q Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 75.59 39.05 36.54 7.39 7.11 7.29 7.32 7.43 0.00 #10
21 Q Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 74.66 37.63 37.03 7.64 7.21 7.18 7.61 7.39 0.00 #33
22 Q Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 73.98 39.09 34.89 6.93 6.75 6.96 7.04 7.21 0.00 #5
23 Q Donovan CARRILLO MEX 73.91 40.62 33.29 6.61 6.39 6.79 6.68 6.82 0.00 #6
24 Q Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 70.74 33.07 37.67 7.57 7.36 7.46 7.64 7.64 0.00 #18
25 Vincent ZHOU USA 70.51 32.04 40.47 8.32 8.04 7.82 8.18 8.11 2.00 #21
26 Paul FENTZ GER 68.43 34.78 34.65 7.11 6.75 6.93 6.93 6.93 1.00 #9
27 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 68.43 33.29 36.14 7.39 6.82 7.18 7.43 7.32 1.00 #20
28 Basar OKTAR TUR 67.14 36.15 30.99 6.39 5.96 6.21 6.18 6.25 0.00 #4
29 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 63.88 32.80 33.08 6.75 6.43 6.54 6.68 6.68 2.00 #11
30 Peter James HALLAM GBR 61.56 30.28 32.28 6.36 6.18 6.57 6.46 6.71 1.00 #3
31 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 60.27 30.19 31.08 6.36 6.00 6.07 6.36 6.29 1.00 #1
32 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ 59.14 31.97 29.17 6.00 5.68 5.71 5.96 5.82 2.00 #15
33 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL 58.93 28.43 30.50 6.36 5.75 6.07 6.25 6.07 0.00 #2

Wednesday, 24 March
18:30 PAIRS – Short Programme
1 Q Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII FSR 80.16 43.44 36.72 9.11 9.11 9.32 9.21 9.14 0.00 #22
2 Q Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 77.62 40.53 37.09 9.21 9.07 9.32 9.39 9.36 0.00 #18
3 Q Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV FSR 75.79 40.77 35.02 8.68 8.64 8.89 8.79 8.79 0.00 #17
4 Q Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV FSR 71.46 36.30 36.16 9.18 8.96 8.96 9.18 8.93 1.00 #21
5 Q Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 71.32 37.54 34.78 8.79 8.61 8.64 8.82 8.61 1.00 #23
6 Q Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 64.94 34.37 31.57 7.89 7.82 7.82 8.00 7.93 1.00 #16
7 Q Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA 64.67 33.45 31.22 7.86 7.64 7.71 7.93 7.89 0.00 #3
8 Q Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 64.37 34.97 29.40 7.39 7.32 7.32 7.46 7.25 0.00 #8
9 Q Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 64.01 34.21 29.80 7.46 7.29 7.61 7.46 7.43 0.00 ***
10 Q Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 63.45 29.63 33.82 8.46 8.39 8.39 8.54 8.50 0.00 #24
11 Q Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 59.95 28.98 31.97 8.14 7.89 7.86 8.07 8.00 1.00 #20
12 Q Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 59.41 31.32 29.09 7.18 7.07 7.36 7.43 7.32 1.00 #14
13 Q Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 57.48 30.25 27.23 6.89 6.64 6.86 6.86 6.79 0.00 #6
14 Q Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN GEO 56.13 32.12 24.01 6.07 5.79 6.04 6.07 6.04 0.00 #4
15 Q Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 54.70 28.53 26.17 6.50 6.36 6.57 6.64 6.64 0.00 #13
16 Q Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE 54.30 31.01 24.29 6.25 5.89 6.11 6.11 6.00 1.00 #1
17 Q Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 53.67 31.09 23.58 6.04 5.71 5.86 6.04 5.82 1.00 #7
18 Q Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 51.21 28.31 23.90 6.14 5.75 5.93 6.14 5.93 1.00 #11
19 Q Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 50.99 25.50 25.49 6.32 6.11 6.46 6.46 6.50 0.00 #12
20 Q Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 46.20 24.28 21.92 5.75 5.36 5.43 5.50 5.36 0.00 #2
21 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO 44.75 26.17 21.58 5.50 5.32 5.25 5.54 5.36 3.00 #5
22 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 43.12 22.46 21.66 5.54 5.21 5.29 5.57 5.46 1.00 #9
23 Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 42.12 20.27 23.85 6.14 5.82 5.75 6.14 5.96 2.00 #10
24 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 38.79 18.33 21.46 5.46 5.25 5.29 5.54 5.29 1.00 #15


10:00 LADIES – Short Programme
1 Q Anna SHCHERBAKOVA FSR 81.00 43.86 37.14 9.29 9.07 9.43 9.25 9.39 0.00 #35
2 Q Rika KIHIRA JPN 79.08 43.68 35.40 8.86 8.64 8.96 8.93 8.86 0.00 #39
3 Q Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA FSR 78.86 44.39 34.47 8.64 8.39 8.71 8.64 8.71 0.00 #28
4 Q Karen CHEN USA 74.40 40.88 33.52 8.43 8.11 8.50 8.32 8.54 0.00 #23
5 Q Yelim KIM KOR 73.63 40.07 33.56 8.39 8.14 8.46 8.43 8.54 0.00 #31
6 Q Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 70.38 36.14 34.24 8.82 8.29 8.57 8.57 8.54 0.00 #36
7 Q Bradie TENNELL USA 69.87 35.70 34.17 8.46 8.32 8.64 8.61 8.68 0.00 #38
8 Q Haein LEE KOR 68.94 37.29 31.65 7.89 7.71 8.00 7.93 8.04 0.00 #20
9 Q Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 68.77 38.48 30.29 7.61 7.36 7.68 7.57 7.64 0.00 #13
10 Q Loena HENDRICKX BEL 67.28 36.62 31.66 8.00 7.79 7.68 8.00 8.11 1.00 #12
11 Q Olga MIKUTINA AUT 67.18 38.58 28.60 7.04 6.93 7.32 7.18 7.29 0.00 #16
12 Q Alexandra TRUSOVA FSR 64.82 30.34 34.48 8.75 8.57 8.46 8.68 8.64 0.00 #34
13 Q Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 64.11 35.78 28.33 7.07 6.93 7.14 7.14 7.14 0.00 #30
14 Q Jenni SAARINEN FIN 63.54 34.52 29.02 7.25 7.04 7.39 7.18 7.43 0.00 #10
15 Q Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 61.58 32.98 28.60 6.96 6.82 7.36 7.18 7.43 0.00 #15
16 Q Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 59.99 27.34 33.65 8.54 8.39 8.07 8.64 8.43 1.00 #37
17 Q Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 59.97 34.05 25.92 6.61 6.29 6.57 6.54 6.39 0.00 #26
18 Q Alina URUSHADZE GEO 59.89 32.36 27.53 6.96 6.64 6.96 6.93 6.93 0.00 #21
19 Q Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 59.65 31.26 28.39 7.18 7.00 6.93 7.25 7.14 0.00 #33
20 Q Nicole SCHOTT GER 59.09 29.34 29.75 7.54 7.25 7.36 7.57 7.46 0.00 #32
21 Q Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 58.81 32.84 25.97 6.68 6.07 6.64 6.57 6.50 0.00 ***
22 Q Hongyi CHEN CHN 58.81 30.66 28.15 7.11 6.79 7.00 7.11 7.18 0.00 #9
23 Q Natasha McKAY GBR 58.15 30.58 27.57 6.82 6.68 7.04 6.89 7.04 0.00 #17
24 Q Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED 57.72 32.22 25.50 6.39 6.25 6.39 6.43 6.43 0.00 #1
25 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 57.23 28.13 29.10 7.36 7.07 7.25 7.32 7.36 0.00 #29
26 Kailani CRAINE AUS 56.86 30.24 26.62 6.64 6.46 6.75 6.64 6.79 0.00 #27
27 Emily BAUSBACK CAN 55.74 28.71 27.03 6.96 6.57 6.79 6.79 6.68 0.00 #14
28 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 55.64 29.67 26.97 6.75 6.68 6.54 6.93 6.82 1.00 #7
29 Emmy MA TPE 55.63 29.93 26.70 6.71 6.39 6.64 6.71 6.93 1.00 #2
30 Julia LANG HUN 54.20 28.43 25.77 6.32 6.36 6.43 6.46 6.64 0.00 #18
31 Nelli IOFFE ISR 52.43 28.90 23.53 5.89 5.68 5.96 6.00 5.89 0.00 #6
32 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 52.28 26.80 26.48 6.64 6.43 6.57 6.71 6.75 1.00 #22
33 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 47.94 24.52 23.42 5.86 5.64 5.89 5.93 5.96 0.00 #4
34 Dasa GRM SLO 47.76 22.31 25.45 6.50 6.18 6.18 6.46 6.50 0.00 #11
35 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 45.07 22.01 24.06 6.04 5.82 5.96 6.18 6.07 1.00 #8
36 Emilea ZINGAS CYP 43.20 19.64 23.56 6.14 5.68 5.68 6.07 5.89 0.00 #3
37 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 41.31 19.40 21.91 5.61 5.36 5.39 5.64 5.39 0.00 #5
WD Mae Berenice MEITE FRA #25
WD Yi Christy LEUNG HKG #24

STARTING ORDERS
MEN
FREE SKATE
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 24 70.74
2 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 23 73.91
3 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 22 73.98
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 21 74.66
5 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 20 75.59
6 Boyang JIN CHN 19 77.95

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 18 78.05
8 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 17 78.27
9 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 16 78.86
10 Daniel GRASSL ITA 15 79.43
11 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 14 81.22
12 Michal BREZINA CZE 13 81.43

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Han YAN CHN 12 81.52
14 Matteo RIZZO ITA 11 83.3
15 Evgeni SEMENENKO FSR 10 86.86
16 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 9 88.24
17 Junhwan CHA KOR 8 91.15
18 Jason BROWN USA 7 91.25

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Shoma UNO JPN 6 92.62
20 Keegan MESSING CAN 5 93.51
21 Mikhail KOLYADA FSR 4 93.52
22 Nathan CHEN USA 3 98.85
23 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 2 100.96
24 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1 106.98

SHORT PROGRAM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
2 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL
3 Peter James HALLAM GBR
4 Basar OKTAR TUR
5 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
7 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
8 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
9 Paul FENTZ GER
10 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
12 Evgeni SEMENENKO FSR
13 Han YAN CHN
14 Mikhail KOLYADA FSR
15 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR
17 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
18 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
19 Michal BREZINA CZE
20 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
21 Vincent ZHOU USA

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Junhwan CHA KOR
23 Shoma UNO JPN
24 Boyang JIN CHN
25 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
26 Keegan MESSING CAN
27 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT

Warm-Up Group 6
28 Jason BROWN USA
29 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
30 Daniel GRASSL ITA
31 Matteo RIZZO ITA
32 Nathan CHEN USA
33 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO


LADIES
FREE SKATE
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED 24 57.72
2 Natasha McKAY GBR 23 58.15
3 Hongyi CHEN CHN 22 58.81
4 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 21 58.81
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 20 59.09
6 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 19 59.65

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 18 59.89
8 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 17 59.97
9 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 16 59.99
10 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 15 61.58
11 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 14 63.54
12 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 13 64.11

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Alexandra TRUSOVA FSR 12 64.82
14 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 11 67.18
15 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 10 67.28
16 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 9 68.77
17 Haein LEE KOR 8 68.94
18 Bradie TENNELL USA 7 69.87

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 6 70.38
20 Yelim KIM KOR 5 73.63
21 Karen CHEN USA 4 74.4
22 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA FSR 3 78.86
23 Rika KIHIRA JPN 2 79.08
24 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA FSR 1 81

SHORT PROGRAM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED
2 Emmy MA TPE
3 Emilea ZINGAS CYP
4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
5 Elzbieta KROPA LTU

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nelli IOFFE ISR
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
8 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
9 Hongyi CHEN CHN
10 Jenni SAARINEN FIN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Dasa GRM SLO
12 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
13 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN
14 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
15 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
17 Natasha McKAY GBR
18 Julia LANG HUN
19 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
20 Haein LEE KOR
21 Alina URUSHADZE GEO

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
23 Karen CHEN USA
24 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
25 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
26 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
27 Kailani CRAINE AUS

Warm-Up Group 6
28 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA FSR
29 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
30 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
31 Yelim KIM KOR
32 Nicole SCHOTT GER
33 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST

Warm-Up Group 7
34 Alexandra TRUSOVA FSR
35 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA FSR
36 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
37 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
38 Bradie TENNELL USA
39 Rika KIHIRA JPN


PAIRS
FREE SKATE
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 20 46.2
2 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 19 50.99
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 18 51.21
4 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 17 53.67

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE 16 54.3
6 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 15 54.7
7 Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN GEO 14 56.13
8 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 13 57.48

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 12 59.41
10 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 11 59.95
11 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 10 63.45
12 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 9 64.01

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 8 64.37
14 Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA 7 64.67
15 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 6 64.94
16 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 5 71.32

Warm-Up Group 5
17 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV FSR 4 71.46
18 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV FSR 3 75.79
19 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2 77.62
20 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII FSR 1 80.16

SHORT PROGRAM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE
2 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR
3 Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA
4 Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN GEO

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO
6 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
7 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
8 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
10 Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA
11 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
12 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
14 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
15 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
16 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA

Warm-Up Group 5
17 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV FSR
18 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
19 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
20 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA

Warm-Up Group 6
21 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV FSR
22 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII FSR
23 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
24 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN

ICE DANCE
FREE DANCE
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 20 66.54
2 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 19 66.8
3 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 18 68.02
4 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 17 68.37
5 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 16 69.99

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 15 71.29
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 14 72
8 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 13 73.97
9 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 12 74.26
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 11 75.08

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO FSR 10 75.58
12 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 9 76.12
13 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 8 77.42
14 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 7 77.87
15 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 6 81.04

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN FSR 5 83.02
17 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 4 83.37
18 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 3 85.15
19 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 2 86.05
20 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV FSR 1 88.15

RYTHM DANCE
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE
2 Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR
3 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR
4 Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim van GEFFEN NED
6 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
10 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
12 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
14 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM
15 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
16 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER
17 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO FSR

Warm-Up Group 5
18 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
19 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA
20 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
21 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
22 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU

Warm-Up Group 6
23 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
24 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
25 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
26 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
27 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN FSR

Warm-Up Group 7
28 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
29 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
30 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
31 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV FSR
32 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
 
Last edited:
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information