The Golden Standard - Tokyo 2020 Proper Medals Table

Status
Not open for further replies.

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Gold rules! :D

Name Gold Silver Bronze Total
China 3 0 1 4
Italy 1 1 0 2
Japan 1 1 0 2
South Korea 1 0 2 3
Ecuador 1 0 0 1
Hungary 1 0 0 1
Iran 1 0 0 1
Kosovo 1 0 0 1
Thailand 1 0 0 1
Russian Olympic Committee 0 1 1 2
Serbia 0 1 1 2
Belgium 0 1 0 1
Spain 0 1 0 1
India 0 1 0 1
Netherlands 0 1 0 1
Romania 0 1 0 1
Chinese Taipei 0 1 0 1
Tunisia 0 1 0 1
Estonia 0 0 1 1
France 0 0 1 1
Indonesia 0 0 1 1
Israel 0 0 1 1
Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
Mexico 0 0 1 1
Mongolia 0 0 1 1
Slovenia 0 0 1 1
Switzerland 0 0 1 1
Ukraine 0 0 1 1
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day 2

Name Gold Silver Bronze Total
China 6 1 4 11
Japan 5 1 0 6
USA 4 2 4 10
South Korea 2 0 3 5
Russian Olympic Committee 1 4 2 7
Italy 1 1 3 5
Australia 1 1 1 3
France 1 1 1 3
Hungary 1 1 0 2
Tunisia 1 1 0 2
Austria 1 0 0 1
Ecuador 1 0 0 1
Iran 1 0 0 1
Kosovo 1 0 0 1
Thailand 1 0 0 1
Uzbekistan 1 0 0 1

Canada 0 2 0 2
Netherlands 0 2 0 2
Brazil 0 1 1 2
Great Britain 0 1 1 2
Indonesia 0 1 1 2
Serbia 0 1 1 2
Chinese Taipei 0 1 1 2
Belgium 0 1 0 1
Bulgaria 0 1 0 1
Colombia 0 1 0 1
Spain 0 1 0 1
Georgia 0 1 0 1
India 0 1 0 1
Romania 0 1 0 1

Germany 0 0 2 2
Kazakhstan 0 0 2 2
Turkey 0 0 2 2
Ukraine 0 0 2 2
Estonia 0 0 1 1
Israel 0 0 1 1
Mexico 0 0 1 1
Mongolia 0 0 1 1
Slovenia 0 0 1 1

Switzerland 0 0 1 1
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day 3

Name Gold Silver Bronze Total
Japan 8 2 3 13

USA 7 3 4 14
China 6 5 7 18
Russian Olympic Committee 4 5 3 12
Great Britain 3 3 1 7
South Korea 3 0 4 7
Australia 2 1 3 6
Kosovo 2 0 0 2
Italy 1 4 4 9
France 1 2 2 5
Canada 1 2 1 4
Hungary 1 1 0 2
Tunisia 1 1 0 2
Croatia 1 0 1 2
Slovenia 1 0 1 2
Austria 1 0 0 1
Ecuador 1 0 0 1
Hong Kong 1 0 0 1
Iran 1 0 0 1
Norway 1 0 0 1
Philippines 1 0 0 1
Thailand 1 0 0 1

Uzbekistan 1 0 0 1
Netherlands 0 3 0 3

Chinese Taipei 0 2 2 4
Brazil 0 2 1 3
Georgia 0 2 0 2
Czech Republic 0 1 1 2
Spain 0 1 1 2
Indonesia 0 1 1 2
Serbia 0 1 1 2
Switzerland 0 1 1 2
Belgium 0 1 0 1
Bulgaria 0 1 0 1
Colombia 0 1 0 1
Denmark 0 1 0 1
India 0 1 0 1
Jordan 0 1 0 1

Romania 0 1 0 1
Germany 0 0 3 3

Kazakhstan 0 0 3 3
Egypt 0 0 2 2
Mongolia 0 0 2 2
Turkey 0 0 2 2
Ukraine 0 0 2 2
Ivory Coast 0 0 1 1
Estonia 0 0 1 1
Israel 0 0 1 1
Kuwait 0 0 1 1
Mexico 0 0 1 1

New Zealand 0 0 1 1
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Four


Rank Country Gold Silver Bronze Total
1 Japan 10 3 5 18

2 USA 9 7 8 24
3 China 9 5 7 21
4 Russian Olympic Committee 7 7 4 18
5 Great Britain 4 5 4 13
6 South Korea 3 2 5 10
7 Australia 3 1 5 9
8 Canada 2 3 3 8
9 France 2 2 3 7
10 Kosovo 2 0 0 2
11 Italy 1 5 6 12
12 Chinese Taipei 1 2 3 6
13 Brazil 1 2 2 5
13 Switzerland 1 2 2 5
15 Slovenia 1 1 1 3
15 Serbia 1 1 1 3
17 Hungary 1 1 0 2
17 Tunisia 1 1 0 2
19 Germany 1 0 3 4
20 Austria 1 0 1 2
20 Croatia 1 0 1 2
20 Estonia 1 0 1 2
23 Bermuda 1 0 0 1
23 Ecuador 1 0 0 1
23 Hong Kong 1 0 0 1
23 Iran 1 0 0 1
23 Norway 1 0 0 1
23 Philippines 1 0 0 1
23 Thailand 1 0 0 1

23 Uzbekistan 1 0 0 1
31 Netherlands 0 3 0 3

32 Spain 0 2 1 3
33 Georgia 0 2 0 2
33 South Africa 0 2 0 2
35 Mongolia 0 1 2 3
36 Belgium 0 1 1 2
36 Czech Republic 0 1 1 2
36 Indonesia 0 1 1 2
39 Bulgaria 0 1 0 1
39 Colombia 0 1 0 1
39 Denmark 0 1 0 1
39 India 0 1 0 1
39 Jordan 0 1 0 1
39 North Macedonia 0 1 0 1
39 Romania 0 1 0 1

39 Turkmenistan 0 1 0 1
47 Kazakhstan 0 0 3 3

47 Ukraine 0 0 3 3
49 Egypt 0 0 2 2
49 Mexico 0 0 2 2
49 Turkey 0 0 2 2
52 Côte d'Ivoire 0 0 1 1
52 Cuba 0 0 1 1
52 Israel 0 0 1 1
52 Kuwait 0 0 1 1

52 New Zealand 0 0 1 1
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Five

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1Japan134522
2China126927
3United States of America1111931
4Russian Olympic Committee710623
5Australia61916
6Great Britain56516
7South Korea42511
8Germany32510
9France3238
10Netherlands26311
11Canada2349
12Hungary2125
13Slovenia2114
14Kosovo2002
15Italy16815
16Switzerland1326
17Chinese Taipei1236
18Brazil1225
19Georgia1203
19Romania1203
21Serbia1124
22Austria1113
23Hong Kong1102
23Tunisia1102
25Croatia1012
25Estonia1012
25Uzbekistan1012
28Bermuda1001
28Ecuador1001
28Fiji1001
28Iran1001
28Latvia1001
28Norway1001
28Philippines1001
28Thailand1001
36Spain0213
36New Zealand0213
38South Africa0202
39Indonesia0123
39Mongolia0123
41Belgium0112
41Czech Republic0112
43Bulgaria0101
43Colombia0101
43Denmark0101
43India0101
43Jordan0101
43North Macedonia0101
43Poland0101
43Turkmenistan0101
43Venezuela0101
52Kazakhstan0033
52Ukraine0033
54Egypt0022
54Mexico0022
54Turkey0022
57Argentina0011
57Côte d'Ivoire0011
57Cuba0011
57Ireland0011
57Israel0011
57Kuwait0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Six

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China157931
2Japan154625
3USA14141038
4Russian Olympic Committee811928
5Australia821020
6Great Britain57618
7South Korea43512
8France35311
9Germany33713
10Italy271019
11Netherlands27413
12Canada23510
13Hungary2125
14Slovenia2114
15Croatia2013
16Kosovo2002
17Brazil1337
18Switzerland1326
19Romania1304
19Chinese Taipei1236
21Czech Republic1214
21New Zealand1214
23Georgia1203
24Serbia1124
25Austria1113
26Hong Kong1102
26Tunisia1102
28Estonia1012
28Ireland1012
28Uzbekistan1012
31Bermuda1001
31Ecuador1001
31Fiji1001
31Iran1001
31Latvia1001
31Norway1001
31Philippines1001
31Slovakia1001
31Thailand1001
40Spain0213
41South Africa0202
42Indonesia0123
42Mongolia0123
44Belgium0112
44Denmark0112
46Bulgaria0101
46Colombia0101
46India0101
46Jordan0101
46North Macedonia0101
46Poland0101
46Turkmenistan0101
46Venezuela0101
54Ukraine0044
55Kazakhstan0033
56Egypt0022
56Mexico0022
56Turkey0022
59Argentina0011
59Côte d'Ivoire0011
59Cuba0011
59Finland0011
59Israel0011
59Kuwait0011
59Portugal0011
59San Marino0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Seven

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China19101140
2Japan174728
3USA14161141
4Russian Olympic Committee10141034
5Australia921122
6Great Britain69924
7South Korea54615
8Netherlands37515
9France35513
10Germany34916
11Canada33511
12New Zealand3328
13Czech Republic3216
14Croatia3126
15Italy271120
16Hungary2125
17Slovenia2114
18Kosovo2002
19Brazil1337
19Switzerland1337
21Georgia1304
21Romania1304
23Chinese Taipei1236
24Hong Kong1203
24South Africa1203
26Austria1124
26Serbia1124
28Norway1102
28Slovakia1102
28Tunisia1102
31Estonia1012
31Ireland1012
31Uzbekistan1012
34Bermuda1001
34Ecuador1001
34Ethiopia1001
34Fiji1001
34Greece1001
34Iran1001
34Latvia1001
34Philippines1001
34Thailand1001
43Colombia0213
43Spain0213
45Indonesia0123
45Mongolia0123
47Belgium0112
47Cuba0112
47Denmark0112
47Uganda0112
51Bulgaria0101
51India0101
51Jordan0101
51North Macedonia0101
51Poland0101
51Turkmenistan0101
51Venezuela0101
58Ukraine0044
59Kazakhstan0033
60Egypt0022
60Mexico0022
60Turkey0022
63Argentina0011
63Azerbaijan0011
63Côte d'Ivoire0011
63Finland0011
63Israel0011
63Kuwait0011
63Portugal0011
63San Marino0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Eight

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China21131246
2Japan175830
3United States16171346
4Russian Olympic Committee11151137
5Australia1031427
6Great Britain891128
7South Korea54716
8France49619
9Netherlands47516
10New Zealand43310
11Germany341017
12Canada34512
13Czech Republic3216
14Croatia3126
15Italy281424
16Switzerland2349
17Chinese Taipei2237
18Hungary2226
19Slovenia2114
20Kosovo2002
21Brazil1348
22Georgia1315
23Romania1304
24Spain1225
25Hong Kong1203
25South Africa1203
27Austria1135
28Serbia1124
29Jamaica1113
30Norway1102
30Poland1102
30Slovakia1102
30Sweden1102
30Tunisia1102
35Turkey1023
36Estonia1012
36Fiji1012
36Ireland1012
36Uzbekistan1012
40Bermuda1001
40Belarus1001
40Ecuador1001
40Ethiopia1001
40Greece1001
40Iran1001
40Latvia1001
40Qatar1001
40Philippines1001
40Thailand1001
50Colombia0213
51Dominican Republic0202
51Venezuela0202
53Indonesia0123
53Mongolia0123
55Belgium0112
55Cuba0112
55Denmark0112
55San Marino0112
55Uganda0112
60Bulgaria0101
60India0101
60Jordan0101
60North Macedonia0101
60Turkmenistan0101
65Ukraine0055
66Kazakhstan0033
67Egypt0022
67Israel0022
67Mexico0022
70Argentina0011
70Azerbaijan0011
70Ivory Coast0011
70Finland0011
70Kuwait0011
70Malaysia0011
70Portugal0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Nine

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China23141350
2United States20201454
3Japan175830
4Australia1431431
5ROC11151238
6Great Britain9101231
7Republic of Korea54716
8France410620
9Netherlands47617
10New Zealand43411
11Czech Republic4318
12Germany341118
13Canada34613
14Switzerland34512
15Croatia3227
16Italy281525
17Chinese Taipei2248
18Hungary2226
19Slovenia2114
20Kosovo2002
21Brazil1359
22Spain1326
24Georgia1315
24Romania1304
24Sweden1304
26Hong Kong1203
26South Africa1203
26Slovakia1203
29Austria1135
30Denmark1124
30Serbia1124
32Jamaica1113
32Norway1113
34Poland1102
34Tunisia1102
36Ireland1023
36Israel1023
36Turkey1023
38Estonia1012
38Fiji1012
38Uzbekistan1012
42Bermuda1001
42Belarus1001
42Ecuador1001
42Ethiopia1001
42Greece1001
42Iran1001
42Latvia1001
42Philippines1001
42Qatar1001
42Thailand1001
52Venezuela0303
53Colombia0213
54Dominican Republic0202
55Ukraine0156
56Indonesia0123
56Mongolia0123
58Belgium0112
58Cuba0112
58San Marino0112
58Uganda0112
62Bulgaria0101
62India0101
62Jordan0101
62North Macedonia0101
62Turkmenistan0101
67Kazakhstan0033
68Egypt0022
68Mexico0022
70Argentina0011
70Azerbaijan0011
70Ivory Coast0011
70Finland0011
70Kuwait0011
70Malaysia0011
70Portugal0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Ten

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China29171662
2United States22251764
3Japan1761033
4Australia1441533
5ROC12211750
6Great Britain11121235
7France610723
8Germany661123
9South Korea64919
10Netherlands57618
11Italy491528
12New Zealand43411
13Czech Republic4318
14Canada34714
15Switzerland34512
16Croatia3227
17Chinese Taipei24410
18Brazil23510
19Cuba2327
20Hungary2226
21Denmark2125
22Slovenia2114
23Ecuador2103
24Greece2013
25Kosovo2002
25Qatar2002
27Georgia1415
28Spain1337
29Romania1304
29Sweden1304
29Venezuela1304
32Hong Kong1203
32Slovakia1203
32South Africa1203
35Austria1135
35Indonesia1135
35Serbia1135
39Belgium1113
39Ethiopia1113
39Norway1113
42Poland1102
42Tunisia1102
44Turkey1045
45Ireland1023
45Israel1023
47Belarus1012
47Estonia1012
47Fiji1012
47Uzbekistan1012
51Bermuda1001
51Ethiopia1001
51Iran1001
51Latvia1001
51Philippines1001
51Puerto Rico1001
51Thailand1001
58Colombia0213
58Dominican Republic0213
60Ukraine0156
61Mongolia0123
62India0112
62Kenya0112
62Portugal0112
62San Marino0112
62Uganda0112
67Bulgaria0101
67Jordan0101
67North Macedonia0101
67Turkmenistan0101
71Kazakhstan0033
71Mexico0033
73Azerbaijan0022
73Egypt0022
73Argentina0011
73Armenia0011
73Ivory Coast0011
73Finland0011
73Kuwait0011
73Malaysia0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Eleven

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China32211669
2United States24282173
3Japan1961136
4Australia1441533
5Russian Olympic Committee13211852
6Great Britain13171343
7Germany881430
8France610824
9Netherlands67720
10South Korea64919
11New Zealand64515
12Italy591529
13Hungary44311
14Cuba43411
15Czech Republic4318
16Canada34714
17Switzerland34512
18Brazil33814
19Croatia3328
20Chinese Taipei24410
21Sweden2305
22Poland2226
23Denmark2136
24Jamaica2125
25Norway2114
25Slovenia2114
27Ecuador2103
28Greece2013
28Uzbekistan2013
30Kosovo2002
30Qatar2002
32Spain1449
33Georgia1416
34Romania1304
34Venezuela1304
36Hong Kong1203
36South Africa1203
36Slovakia1203
39Austria1135
39Indonesia1135
39Serbia1135
42Belgium1113
42Ethiopia1113
44Philippines1102
44Tunisia1102
46Turkey1056
47Ireland1023
47Israel1023
49Belarus1012
49Estonia1012
49Fiji1012
49Iran1012
49Latvia1012
54Bermuda1001
54Morocco1001
54Puerto Rico1001
54Thailand1001
58Armenia0213
58Colombia0213
58Dominican Republic0213
61Ukraine0167
62Mongolia0123
62Portugal0123
64India0112
64Kenya0112
64Kyrgyzstan0112
64Nigeria0112
64San Marino0112
64Uganda0112
70Bulgaria0101
70Jordan0101
70North Macedonia0101
70Namibia0101
70Turkmenistan0101
75Azerbaijan0033
75Kazakhstan0033
75Mexico0033
78Egypt0022
79Argentina0011
79Ivory Coast0011
79Finland0011
79Ghana0011
79Kuwait0011
79Malaysia0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Twelve

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China32221670
2United State25312379
3Japan2171240
4Great Britain15181548
5Australia1541736
6ROC14211853
7Germany881632
8France610925
9Italy691530
10Netherlands68923
11South Korea64919
12New Zealand64515
13Cuba53412
14Hungary45312
15Canada44715
16Brazil43815
17Czech Republic4318
18Switzerland34512
19Poland33410
20Croatia3328
21Sweden2507
22Chinese Taipei24511
23Georgia2417
24Denmark2237
25Norway2215
26Jamaica2125
27Iran2114
27Slovenia2114
29Ecuador2103
30Greece2013
30Uzbekistan2013
32Kosovo2002
32Qatar2002
34Spain14510
35Romania1304
35Venezuela1304
37Ukraine12811
38Kenya1225
39Hong Kong1203
39South Africa1203
39Slovakia1203
42Serbia1146
43Austria1135
43Indonesia1135
45Belgium1113
45Ethiopia1113
45Uganda1113
48Philippines1102
48Tunisia1102
50Turkey1056
51Ireland1023
51Israel1023
53Belarus1012
53Estonia1012
53Fiji1012
53Latvia1012
57Bermuda1001
57Morocco1001
57Puerto Rico1001
57Thailand1001
61Armenia0213
61Colombia0213
61Dominican Republic0213
61Kyrgyzstan0213
65India0123
65Mongolia0123
65Portugal0123
68Bulgaria0112
68Nigeria0112
68San Marino0112
71Jordan0101
71North Macedonia0101
71Namibia0101
71Turkmenistan0101
75Kazakhstan0044
76Azerbaijan0033
76Egypt0033
76Mexico0033
79Argentina0011
79Ivory Coast0011
79Finland0011
79Ghana0011
79Kuwait0011
79Malaysia0011
79Syria0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Thirteen

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China34241674
2United States29352791
3Japan22101446
4Australia1751941
5ROC16222058
6Great Britain16181751
7Germany991634
8France711927
9Italy7101835
10Netherlands791026
11New Zealand76619
12South Korea64919
13Hungary57315
14Canada55818
15Cuba53412
16Brazil44816
17Czech Republic4329
18Spain34512
18Switzerland34512
20Poland33410
21Croatia3328
22Jamaica3137
23Belgium3115
24Sweden2507
25Chinese Taipei24612
26Georgia2417
27Denmark2248
28Iran2215
28Norway2215
30Slovenia2114
31Ecuador2103
32Greece2013
32Uzbekistan2013
34Kosovo2002
34Qatar2002
36Ukraine13913
37Romania1304
37Venezuela1304
39Hong Kong1225
39Kenya1225
41South Africa1203
41Slovakia1203
43Austria1157
43Turkey1157
45Serbia1146
46Indonesia1135
47Bulgaria1124
47Portugal1124
49Belarus1113
49Ethiopia1113
49Philippines1113
49Uganda1113
53Tunisia1102
54Ireland1023
54Israel1023
56Estonia1012
56Fiji1012
56Latvia1012
56Thailand1012
60Bahamas1001
60Bermuda1001
60Morocco1001
60Puerto Rico1001
64Colombia0314
65India0235
66Armenia0213
66Dominican Republic0213
66Kyrgyzstan0213
69Mongolia0123
69San Marino0123
71Jordan0112
71Nigeria0112
73North Macedonia0101
73Namibia0101
73Turkmenistan0101
76Kazakhstan0077
77Azerbaijan0033
77Egypt0033
77Mexico0033
80Finland0022
81Argentina0011
81Burkina Faso0011
81Ivory Coast0011
81Ghana0011
81Grenada0011
81Kuwait0011
81Malaysia0011
81Syria0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Fourteen

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China36261779
2United States31363198
3Japan24111651
4Great Britain18202058
5ROC17232262
6Australia1762144
7Italy10101838
8Germany9111636
9Netherlands9101231
10France711927
11New Zealand76619
12South Korea64919
13Cuba63413
14Hungary57517
15Canada561021
16Brazil44816
17Poland44412
18Czech Republic4329
19Jamaica4138
20Spain35513
21Switzerland34613
22Croatia3328
23Belgium3115
23Slovenia3115
25Georgia2518
26Sweden2507
27Chinese Taipei24612
28Denmark2349
29Iran2226
29Kenya2226
31Norway2215
32Serbia2147
33Uganda2114
34Ecuador2103
35Uzbekistan2024
36Greece2013
37Bahamas2002
37Kosovo2002
37Qatar2002
40Ukraine131014
41Romania1304
41Venezuela1304
43Belarus1225
43Hong Kong1225
45South Africa1203
45Slovakia1203
47Turkey11810
48Austria1157
49Indonesia1135
50Bulgaria1124
50Portugal1124
52Ethiopia1113
52Philippines1113
54Tunisia1102
55Ireland1023
55Israel1023
57Estonia1012
57Fiji1012
57Latvia1012
57Thailand1012
61Bermuda1001
61Morocco1001
61Puerto Rico1001
64Colombia0415
65Dominican Republic0314
66India0235
67Armenia0224
68Kyrgyzstan0213
69Azerbaijan0134
69Mongolia0134
71San Marino0123
72Argentina0112
72Jordan0112
72Nigeria0112
75Lithuania0101
75North Macedonia0101
75Namibia0101
75Turkmenistan0101
79Kazakhstan0077
80Egypt0044
80Mexico0044
82Finland0022
83Burkina Faso0011
83Ivory Coast0011
83Ghana0011
83Grenada0011
83Kuwait0011
83Malaysia0011
83Syria0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Fifteen

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1China38311887
2United States353833106
3Japan26121755
4Great Britain20212263
5ROC19252367
6Australia1762245
7Germany10111637
8Italy10101939
9Netherlands10101232
10France7121130
11New Zealand76720
12Hungary67619
13Canada661123
14South Korea641020
15Brazil64818
16Cuba63514
17Poland45514
18Czech Republic44311
19Norway4217
20Jamaica4149
21Spain37616
22Sweden3609
23Switzerland34613
24Kenya3429
25Denmark33410
26Croatia3328
27Iran3227
28Belgium3126
29Slovenia3115
30Georgia2518
31Chinese Taipei24612
32Turkey22913
33Serbia2147
34Bulgaria2125
35Uganda2114
36Ecuador2103
37Israel2024
37Uzbekistan2024
39Greece2013
39Qatar2013
41Bahamas2002
41Kosovo2002
43Ukraine151117
44Belarus1337
45Romania1304
45Venezuela1304
47India1247
48Hong Kong1225
49Philippines1214
49Slovakia1214
51South Africa1203
52Austria1157
53Egypt1146
54Indonesia1135
55Ethiopia1124
55Portugal1124
57Tunisia1102
58Ireland1023
59Estonia1012
59Fiji1012
59Latvia1012
59Thailand1012
63Bermuda1001
63Morocco1001
63Puerto Rico1001
66Colombia0415
67Azerbaijan0347
68Dominican Republic0325
69Armenia0224
70Kyrgyzstan0213
71Mongolia0134
72Argentina0123
72San Marino0123
74Jordan0112
74Nigeria0112
76Bahrain0101
76Saudi Arabia0101
76Lithuania0101
76North Macedonia0101
76Namibia0101
76Turkmenistan0101
82Kazakhstan0088
83Mexico0044
84Finland0022
85Burkina Faso0011
85Ivory Coast0011
85Ghana0011
85Grenada0011
85Kuwait0011
85Malaysia0011
85Moldova0011
85Syria0011
 

allezfred

Lipinski Stole My Catchphrase
Staff member
Messages
59,466
Day Sixteen (Final)

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1United States394133113
2China38321888
3Japan27141758
4Great Britain22212265
5ROC20282371
6Australia1772246
7Netherlands10121436
8France10121133
9Germany10111637
10Italy10102040
11Canada761124
12Brazil76821
13New Zealand76720
14Cuba73515
15Hungary67720
16South Korea641020
17Poland45514
18Czech Republic44311
19Kenya44210
20Norway4228
21Jamaica4149
22Spain38617
23Sweden3609
24Switzerland34613
25Denmark34411
26Croatia3328
27Iran3227
28Belgium3137
29Bulgaria3126
30Slovenia3115
31Uzbekistan3025
32Georgia2518
33Chinese Taipei24612
34Turkey22913
35Serbia2158
36Uganda2114
37Ecuador2103
38Ireland2024
38Israel2024
40Greece2013
40Qatar2013
42Bahamas2002
42Kosovo2002
44Ukraine161219
45Belarus1337
46Romania1304
46Venezuela1304
48India1247
49Hong Kong1236
50Philippines1214
50Slovakia1214
52South Africa1203
53Austria1157
54Egypt1146
55Indonesia1135
56Ethiopia1124
56Portugal1124
58Tunisia1102
59Estonia1012
59Fiji1012
59Latvia1012
59Thailand1012
63Bermuda1001
63Morocco1001
63Puerto Rico1001
66Colombia0415
67Azerbaijan0347
68Dominican Republic0325
69Armenia0224
70Kyrgyzstan0213
71Mongolia0134
72Argentina0123
72San Marino0123
74Jordan0112
74Malaysia0112
74Nigeria0112
77Bahrain0101
77Saudi Arabia0101
77Lithuania0101
77North Macedonia0101
77Namibia0101
77Turkmenistan0101
83Kazakhstan0088
84Mexico0044
85Finland0022
86Botswana0011
86Burkina Faso0011
86Ivory Coast0011
86Ghana0011
86Grenada0011
86Kuwait0011
86Moldova0011
86Syria0011
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information