Results & Start Orders

Karen-W

How long do we have to wait for GP assignments?
Messages
37,220
Novice Pairs - Short Program Start Order
1 Baylen Taich, DuPage FSC / Michael Chapa, St. Moritz ISC
2 Sofia Jarmoc, SC of Boston / Luke Witkowski, SC of Boston
3 Milada Kovar, Wasatch FSC / Nickolai Apter, Great Lakes FSC
4 Jolena Grohne, Broadmoor SC / Reede Lunt, Fort Collins FSC

Novice Ice Dance - Pattern 1 Start Order - Starlight Waltz
1 Michelle Deych, Detroit SC / Ryan Hu, Philadelphia SC & HS
2 Ja Yi Kirwan, SC of Boston / Drake Tong, Hickory Hill FSC
3 Jasmine Robertson, Scott Hamilton SC / Cooper Cornwell, FSC of Southern California
4 Anaelle Kouevi, ION FSC / Yann Homawoo, ION FSC
5 Clara Fugate, Arctic FSC / Warren Fugate, Arctic FSC

Novice Ice Dance - Pattern 2 Start Order - Rocker Foxtrot
1 Jasmine Robertson, Scott Hamilton SC / Cooper Cornwell, FSC of Southern California
2 Anaelle Kouevi, ION FSC / Yann Homawoo, ION FSC
3 Clara Fugate, Arctic FSC / Warren Fugate, Arctic FSC
4 Michelle Deych, Detroit SC / Ryan Hu, Philadelphia SC & HS
5 Ja Yi Kirwan, SC of Boston / Drake Tong, Hickory Hill FSC
 
Last edited:

Karen-W

How long do we have to wait for GP assignments?
Messages
37,220
Junior Pairs - Short Program Start Order
1 Ashley Fletcher, Orange County FSC / Aaron Felberbaum, DuPage FSC
2 Saya Carpenter, Detroit SC / Jon Maravilla, Detroit SC
3 Audrey Park, All Year FSC / Carter Griffin, All Year FSC

4 Sydney Cooke, Elite Edge SC / Matthew Kennedy, Patriot FSC
5 Melania Delis, All Year FSC / Jaden Schwab, St. Paul FSC
6 Reagan Moss, SC of New York / Jakub Galbavy, SC of New York

7 Adele Zheng, DuPage FSC / Andy Deng, Fort Wayne ISC
8 Naomi Williams, SC of Boston / Lachlan Lewer, Broadmoor SC
9 Olivia Flores, Thunderbirds FSC / Luke Wang, Los Angeles FSC

Junior Men - Short Program Start Order
1 Alvin Luu, Broadmoor SC
2 August Perthus, Glacier Falls FSC
3 Luke Wang, Los Angeles FSC
4 Antonio Monaco, Scott Hamilton SC
5 Vaclav Vasquez, Glacier Falls FSC

6 Nicholas Brooks, All Year FSC
7 Jon Maravilla, Detroit SC
8 Caleb Farrington, Columbia FSC (MD)
9 Jared Sedlis, SC of Boston
10 Marlo Rosen, DuPage FSC

11 Taira Shinohara, Chicago FSC
12 Ryan William Azadpour, Carousel Sherwood FSC
13 Ryedin Rudedenman, All Year FSC
14 Alek Tankovic, Atlanta FSC
15 Lorenzo Elano, Skokie Valley SC

16 Sergei Evseev, All Year FSC
17 Kirk Haugeto, SC of New York
18 Lucius Kazanecki, North Jersey FSC
19 Aleksandr Fegan, SC of New York
20 Beck Strommer, Alpine SC

Junior Ice Dance - Rhythm Dance Start Order
1 Julia Epps, IceWorks SC / Blake Gilman, Peninsula SC
2 Zoe Cialella, Arctic FSC / David Goldshteyn, SC of Novi
3 Emily Renzi, SC of New York / William Lissauer, All Year FSC

4 Sylvia Li, North Jersey FSC / Rowan Le Coq, SC of New York
5 Amy Cui, SC of Boston / Kenny Eckert, IceWorks SC
6 Kristina Bland, Detroit SC / Matthew Sperry, SC of Northern Virginia
7 Caroline Mullen, Washington FSC / Brendan Mullen, Washington FSC

8 Yahli Pedersen, Ann Arbor FSC / Jeffrey Chen, Peninsula SC
9 Jenna Hauer, All Year FSC / Benjamin Starr, Charter Oak FSC
10 Elliana Peal, Scott Hamilton SC / Ethan Peal, Scott Hamilton SC
11 Leah Neset, Magic City FSC / Artem Markelov, Magic City FSC

Junior Women - Short Program Start Order
1 Jessica Jurka, Fort Wayne ISC
2 Alina Bonillo, DuPage FSC
3 Emilia Nemirovsky, Detroit SC
4 Sophie Joline von Felten, SC of Boston
5 Zhiqi Zhang, SC of Wilmington
6 Hannah Kim, Pasadena FSC

7 Keira Hilbelink, Portland ISC
8 Sofia Bezkorovainaya, Washington FSC
9 Angela Shao, Ann Arbor FSC
10 Maria Platonova, Panthers FSC
11 Jasmine Clarke, Washington FSC
12 Elena Wilson, Cottonwood Heights FSC

13 Jiaying Ellyse Johnson, DuPage FSC
14 Teryn Kim, Glacier Falls FSC
15 Ela Cui, SC of Boston
16 Cleo Park, Glacier Falls FSC
17 Logan Higase-Chen, Broadmoor SC
18 Annika Chao, Glacier Falls FSC
 

Karen-W

How long do we have to wait for GP assignments?
Messages
37,220
Senior Pairs - Short Program Start Order
1 Ellie Korytek, SC of New York / Timmy Chapman, SC of New York
2 Katie McBeath, Winterhurst FSC / Daniil Parkman, SC of New York
3 Nica Digerness, Broadmoor SC / Mark Sadusky, St. Moritz ISC
4 Linzy Fitzpatrick, SC of New York / Keyton Bearinger, SC of New York

5 Megan Wessenberg, SC of Boston / Edoardo Caputo, Individual Member
6 Alisa Efimova, SC of Boston / Misha Mitrofanov, SC of Boston
7 Isabelle Martins, Chicago FSC / Ryan Bedard, Northern Ice SC
8 Chelsea Liu, SC of New York / Balazs Nagy, SC of New York

9 Maria Mokhova, Greater Grand Rapids FSC / Ivan Mokhov, Greater Grand Rapids FSC
10 Ellie Kam, Thunderbirds FSC / Danny OShea, SC of New York
11 Valentina Plazas, Panthers FSC / Maximiliano Fernandez, SC of New York
12 Emily Chan, SC of Boston / Spencer Howe, SC of Boston

Senior Ice Dance - Rhythm Dance Start Order
1 Cara Murphy, Arctic FSC / Joshua Levitt, Pittsburgh FSC
2 Raffaella Koncius, Los Angeles FSC / Alexey Shchepetov, FSC of Southern California
3 Klara Kowar, Aspen SC / Thomas Schwappach, Denver Colorado FSC
4 Isabella Flores, Thunderbirds FSC / Ivan Desyatov, Thunderbirds FSC

5 Katarina Wolfkostin, Peninsula SC / Dimitry Tsarevski, Peninsula SC
6 Angela Ling, Peninsula SC / Caleb Wein, Washington FSC
7 Emilea Zingas, St. Clair Shores FSC / Vadym Kolesnik, SC of New York
8 Eva Pate, Strongsville SC / Logan Bye, SC of New York

9 Oona Brown, SC of New York / Gage Brown, SC of New York
10 Emily Bratti, Washington FSC / Ian Somerville, Washington FSC
11 Christina Carreira, SC of New York / Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
12 Caroline Green, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights / Michael Parsons, Washington FSC
13 Madison Chock, All Year FSC / Evan Bates, U.S. Figure Skating

Senior Women - Short Program Start Order
1 Lindsay Wang, Los Angeles FSC
2 Michelle Lee, Broadmoor SC
3 Brooke Gewalt, Wagon Wheel FSC
4 Wren Warne-Jacobsen, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy
5 Alex Evans, SC of New York
6 Katie Shen, Glacier Falls FSC

7 Sarah Everhardt, Washington FSC
8 Soho Lee, Glacier Falls FSC
9 Josephine Lee, All Year FSC
10 Mia Kalin, St. Moritz ISC
11 Sonja Hilmer, Centennial SC
12 Elyce Lin-Gracey, Pasadena FSC

13 Clare Seo, Broadmoor SC
14 Starr Andrews, Los Angeles FSC
15 Audrey Shin, SC of New York
16 Lindsay Thorngren, SC of New York
17 Amber Glenn, Dallas FSC
18 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey

Senior Men - Short Program Start Order
1 Daniel Samohin, SC of Boston
2 Yaroslav Paniot, All Year FSC
3 Goku Endo, Los Angeles FSC
4 Samuel Mindra, Portland ISC
5 Joseph Klein, Skokie Valley SC
6 Will Annis, SC of Boston

7 Kai Kovar, Wasatch FSC
8 Michael Xie, SC of San Francisco
9 Andrew Torgashev, Panthers FSC
10 Maxim Naumov, SC of Boston
11 Tomoki Hiwatashi, DuPage FSC
12 Daniel Martynov, Great Lakes FSC

13 Lucas Broussard, Kraken Skating Academy
14 Liam Kapeikis, Wenatchee FSC
15 Jimmy Ma, SC of Boston
16 Jason Brown, Skokie Valley SC
17 Camden Pulkinen, SC of New York
18 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information