NHK Trophy 2023 - General Information

Status
Not open for further replies.

MINAM

The "NICE" Admin
Staff member
Messages
8,668
NHK Trophy 2023
Nov 24 - Nov 26, 2023
Osaka /JPN

LINKS
Entries
Starting Orders/Results (TBA)
What time is it in Osaka?
Official website

EVENT SCHEDULE (subject to change)
Friday, Nov. 24
12:25 ICE DANCE RHYTHM DANCE
14:15 WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM
16:15 PAIR SHORT PROGRAM
19:00 MEN SHORT PROGRAM

Saturday, Nov. 25
11:50 ICE DANCE FREE DANCE
13:50 WOMEN FREE PROGRAM
17:10 PAIR FREE PROGRAM
19:30 MEN FREE PROGRAM

Sunday, Nov. 26
13:20 Gala


ENTRIES (subject to change)
MEN
1 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 1
2 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 2
3 Nika EGADZE GEO 3
4 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 4
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA 4
6 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 5
7 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 5
8 Shoma UNO JPN 5
9 Sihyeong LEE KOR 6
10 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 7
11 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 8
12 Camden PULKINEN USA 9

LADIES
1 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 1
2 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2
3 Yuna AOKI JPN 3
4 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 3
5 Mai MIHARA JPN 3
6 Yelim KIM KOR 4
7 Haein LEE KOR 4
8 Seoyeong WI KOR 4
9 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 5
10 Bradie TENNELL USA 6
11 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 6
12 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 6

PAIRS
1 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS 1
2 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN 2
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER 3
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 4
5 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 5
6 Yuna NAGAOKA / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN 5
7 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 6
8 Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE USA 7

ICE DANCE
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 1
2 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 2
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 3
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 4
5 Maria KAZAKOVA / Giorgi REVIA GEO 5
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 6
7 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 7
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 8
9 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 9
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 9
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information