2022 Swedish Figure Skating Championships, April 7-10

Sylvia

Rooting for underdogs!
Messages
70,677
Official website: https://www.smkonstakning2022.se/

All results/protocols: http://www.skatesweden.wehost.se/21-22/SM/html/index.htm

Senior Men final standings:
FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV Norrköpings Konståkningsklubb NorKK 238.34 1 1 (74.19 in SP, 164.15 in FS with 7 clean triples landed incl. both 3A)
2 Gabriel FOLKESSON Trelleborgs Konståkningsklubb TreKK 178.14 2 2
3 Johan SPARR Föreningen Göteborgs Konståkningsakademi FGöKA 132.86 3 3

Senior Women final standings:
FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Josefin TALJEGÅRD Västra Frölunda KK VFrKK 179.18 1 1 (60.57 SP, 118.61 FS)
2 Isabelle PAULSSON Malmö Konståkningsklubb MalKK 142.82 2 3
3 Emma KIVIOJA Mörrums Konståkningsklubb MörKK 140.48 7 2
4 Julia BROVALL Föreningen Solna Konståkning FSolK 135.82 3 4
5 Danielle KRISTENSSON Höörs Konståkningsförening HööKF 125.15 4 6
6 Ida LEVD NOLGREN Lunds Konståkningsklubb LunKK 122.66 8 5
7 Anita ÖSTLUND Landvetter Konståkningsklubb LanKK 121.15 6 7
8 Frida SANDGREN Västra Frölunda KK VFrKK 117.27 5 11
9 Katariina AHTI Kalmar Konståkningsklubb KalKK 112.05 11 8
10 Elio LETTERKRANTZ Karlskrona ASK KASK 111.01 10 9
11 Alice NYMAN Borås Konståkningsklubb BåsKK 107.62 12 10
12 Ildi ADOK Linköpings Konståkningsförening LinKF 106.32 9 15
13 Hilda EVERTSSON Mölndals Konståkningsklubb MölKK 101.58 14 14
14 Sofia ABRAHAMSSON Konståkningsklubben Sollentuna KKSol 100.89 17 12
15 Saga SNÄLL Kiruna Konståkningsförening KirKF 100.59 16 13
16 Nathalie SÖDERLIND Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb ÖrnKK 97.66 13 16
17 Kajsa ÖSTMAN IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb IFKVä 88.78 18 17
18 Joséphine Charlotte SCHNELL Tibro Konståkningsklubb TibKK 82.66 15 18

Junior Men final standings:
FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Casper JOHANSSON Tibro Konståkningsklubb TibKK 166.57 1 1
2 Jonathan EGYPTSON Trelleborgs Konståkningsklubb TreKK 154.74 2 2
3 Nels IREHOLM Svea Konståkningsklubb SveKK 135.58 6 3
4 Erik PELLNOR Rosenlunds Konståkningsförening RosKF 135.52 4 4
5 Adam BJELKE IFK Österåkers KK IFKÖs 128.04 3 5
6 Victor ÅBERG Stenungsunds Konståkningsklubb SteKK 113.03 5 8
7 Hugo BOSTEDT Norrköpings Konståkningsklubb NorKK 112.40 7 6
8 Rickard OLSSON Tibro Konståkningsklubb TibKK 102.00 9 7
9 Liam GAO Mölndals Konståkningsklubb MölKK 89.85 8 9
10 Klas BERGH Lunds Konståkningsklubb LunKK 80.14 10 10

Junior Women final standings:
FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Josefin BROVALL Föreningen Solna Konståkning FSolK 149.06 1 1
2 Miranda LUNDGREN Tibro Konståkningsklubb TibKK 140.93 3 2
3 Ellinor NORDQVIST Luleå Konståkningsklubb LulKK 138.34 2 3
4 Lise TRULSSON Malmö Konståkningsklubb MalKK 121.01 6 6
5 Elisabeth GLANTZ Lidköpings Konståkningsklubb LidKK 120.07 8 5
6 Lovisa AAV Örebro Konståkningsklubb ÖreKK 119.96 4 7
7 Selma HELLSTRÖM Tibro Konståkningsklubb TibKK 119.43 10 4
8 Natalia JANSSON Västra Frölunda KK VFrKK 116.73 5 9
9 Leona LANNESKOG Stockholms Konståkningsklubb StoKK 112.16 11 8
10 Thyra SPITZENBERGER Karlskrona ASK KASK 107.28 7 13
11 Nicole NORIN Rögle Bandyklubb RögBK 106.74 9 11
12 Mia MALIN Stockholms Konståkningsklubb StoKK 105.45 12 10
13 Elsa IDSTRÖM Malmö Konståkningsklubb MalKK 103.34 13 12
14 Angelica HAGSTRÖM Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb ÖrnKK 96.55 16 14
15 Julia JONSSON-SHIMADA Konståkarna Borås KåBor 96.36 14 15
16 Ziri BURMAN VOSS Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb SASK 93.64 15 16
17 Selma BENGTSSON Lunds Konståkningsklubb LunKK 89.89 17 17
WD Isabella VANDERLAAT Mörrums Konståkningsklubb MörKK

ETA:

Senior champs! https://www.instagram.com/p/CcLOPGyqShw/

All the medalists! https://www.instagram.com/p/CcLNqkTq52X/
 
Last edited:

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information