2022 IceLab International Cup, Jan. 13-14, Bergamo, Italy

Sylvia

Rooting for underdogs!
Messages
71,018
Results/protocols: https://www.fisg.it/upload/result/5555/index.html

Senior Men - Rakhat BRALIN KAZ was the only entry; did not compete

Women
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 155.09 1 1
2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 134.76 2 3
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 133.50 3 2
4 Jade HOVINE BEL 117.11 4 5
5 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 116.12 5 4
WD Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
WD Bagdana RAKISHOVA KAZ
WD Yasmin TEKIK KAZ
WD Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI

Pairs
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP 147.67 1 1
2 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA 145.85 3 2
3 Irma Angela Sofia CALDARA / Riccardo Maria MAGLIO ITA 139.55 2 3
WD Young CAMPBELL / Lewer LACHLAN AUS
WD Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO


Junior Men
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matteo NALBONE ITA 174.03 2 1
2 Semen DANILIANTS ARM 162.13 3 2
3 Corentin SPINAR FRA 158.22 4 3
4 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR 150.60 1 5
5 Euken ALBERDI ESP 142.87 5 6
6 Pablo GARCIA ESP 140.90 8 4
7 Leonid GITELMAN ISR 139.75 6 8
8 David SEDEJ SLO 134.21 9 7
9 Tobia OELLERER AUT 130.44 7 9
10 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU 116.91 10 10
WD Gabriel RENOLDI ITA

Junior Women
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 166.63 1 1
2 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT 159.24 2 2
3 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL 137.39 3 4
4 Pihla BERGAM FIN 133.38 4 5
5 Giorgia DE NADAI ITA 130.59 5 7
6 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA 130.48 12 3
7 Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 126.54 11 6
8 Vivien PAPP HUN 120.90 6 8
9 Giulia BARUCCHI ITA 114.73 7 10
10 Anna BERGSTROM FIN 113.59 9 9
11 Carlotta Maria GARDINI ITA 110.03 10 12
12 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU 109.41 8 13
13 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA 105.47 13 11
14 Emma HIADLOVSKA FRA 97.54 17 14
15 Sara SAVIOTTI ITA 97.06 16 16
16 Micol PANEPUCCI ITA 96.77 18 15
17 Sara BERTOLINI ITA 96.43 14 18
18 Lois LIBREGTS NED 92.65 20 17
19 Clemence VEILLARD GUISSET FRA 91.95 19 19
20 Noemi BETTEGA AUT 86.54 15 20
21 Teodora Maria GHEORGHE ROU 80.84 21 21
22 Lisa AMAECHI AUT 78.71 22 22
WD Carlotta BROGGINI ITA
WD Sabina ALIEVA AZE
WD Anna BODRONE ITA
WD Giorgia GHEDINI ITA
WD Matilda MALGARISE ITA
WD Irina NAPOLITANO ITA
WD Greta VISKARE ITA
WD Manca KRMELJ SLO

Junior Pairs
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE 138.10 1 1
2 Alyssa Chiara MONTAN / Filippo Giacomo CLERICI ITA 121.81 2 2
3 Young CAMPBELL / Lewer LACHLAN AUS 101.09 3 3


Advanced Novice Boys
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nikita SHEIKO ISR 114.61 1 1
2 Kirill SHEIKO ISR 89.47 4 2
3 Aiden Lino Alexander BUTTIERO KHOREV ITA 87.97 2 3
4 Edoardo Luigi PROFAIZER ITA 70.52 3 4
WD Denis KROUGLOV BEL
WD Daniel VERBAT FRA

Advanced Novice Girls
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elina GOIDINA EST 103.94 1 2
2 Amanda GHEZZO ITA 100.21 5 1
3 Matilde PETRACCHI ITA 88.27 4 3
4 Anita MAPELLI ITA 87.69 6 4
5 Beatrice SOLDATI ITA 79.90 3 6
6 Linda LEZUO ITA 78.67 8 5
7 Ilona VAN STEENBERGHE BEL 75.87 10 9
8 Miriam Stefania TALI ITA 75.22 12 8
9 Lena HELT FRA 72.81 7 14
10 Simona TKACHMAN ISR 71.30 15 10
11 Natasha JERMOLICKA LAT 71.08 18 7
12 Victoria SPIVACH ITA 70.47 14 12
13 Lisa CAPICOTTO ITA 70.32 16 11
14 Susanna DI BARI ITA 69.74 13 15
15 Giulia OTTONELLI ITA 69.48 9 16
16 Elisabetta PROFAIZER ITA 65.25 20 13
17 Alessandra ARNOLDI ITA 64.70 11 19
18 Albina APAKOVA LAT 60.61 21 17
19 Kamila DEICHUKA LAT 58.12 19 18
WD Evelina STAVICKYTE LTU
WD Claudia Sinclair SCOTTI ITA
WD Joannie ALENIS BEL
WD Lily Rose LAGUERRE FRA
WD Linda DE NARDIN ITA
WD Yekaterina BALYUBA KAZ

===

I only can see 3 videos on idealwebtv's YT channel that can be replayed:

Senior Women SP (Jan. 13): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VRzftgOawqg

Senior & Junior Pairs FS (Jan. 14): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QUAdfXs_N4Q

Senior Women FS (Jan. 14): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wpFt_vEq7-M
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information