2022 EYOF - European Youth Olympic Festival - March 23-24, Vuokatti, Finland

Sylvia

TBD
Messages
81,152
ISU’s event page: https://www.isu.org/figure-skating/...ventdetail/13045/-/eyof-2022?templateParam=11

Official website: https://eyof2022.fi/

The Executive Committee (ExCo) of the European Olympic Committees (EOC) announced on March 2nd “after consultation with Vuokatti 2022 Organising Committee and all relevant stakeholders, and noting the decisions taken by the participating International Federations, the EOC has reached the following decision: Russian and Belarus athletes and officials will no longer participate in the forthcoming 2022 Winter European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) to be held in Vuokatti, Finland, from 20-25 March.”

Figure Skating Venue: Vuokatti Arena, Opistontie 4, 88610 Vuokatti
Age category: Girls and boys born 01/07/2004 – 30/06/2006
Disciplines: Short Program and Free Program
Quota: 1 Boy, 1 Girl, 2 Team Officials, 1 Judge

Figure Skaters assigned that I’ve come across so far…

Sweden: Casper Johansson and Josefin Brovall

Finland: Olivia Lisko and Arttu Juusola

Great Britain: Ed Appleby and Elena Komova
https://www.instagram.com/p/Ca4TZZKIAAO/

Ireland: Elizabeth Golding
 

Sylvia

TBD
Messages
81,152
Re-posting here from GSD threads:

Italy:
Ginevra Lavinia Negrello
Raffaele Francesco Zich

Germany: Arthur Mai
 

Gris

不做奴才做公民
Messages
1,705
Result page:


Full entry list

Junior Men

1 Tobia OELLERER AUT
2 Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV BUL
3 Arlet LEVANDI EST
4 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN
5 Francois PITOT FRA
6 Edward APPLEBY GBR
7 Arthur MAI GER
8 Lev VINOKUR ISR
9 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
10 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
11 Jakub LOFEK POL
12 David SEDEJ SLO
13 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
14 Marko PILIAR SVK
15 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
16 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
17 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR

Junior Women

1 Lisa AMAECHI AUT
2 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
3 Maria MANOVA BUL
4 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
5 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
6 Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP
7 Marianne MUST EST
8 Olivia LISKO FIN
9 Lorine SCHILD FRA
10 Elena KOMOVA GBR
11 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
12 Despoina KATSAROU GRE
13 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN
14 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
15 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
16 Mariia SENIUK ISR
17 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
18 Anastasija KONGA LAT
19 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
20 Ysaline HIBON LUX
21 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
22 Dani LOONSTRA NED
23 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
24 Karolina BIALAS POL
25 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
26 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
27 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB
28 Sarina JOOS SUI
29 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
30 Josefin BROVALL SWE
31 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR
32 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
 

Karen-W

How long do we have to wait for GP assignments?
Messages
37,177
The following skaters need TES minimums for Jr Worlds:

Junior Men
SP/FS Tobia OELLERER AUT
SP/FS Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV BUL

Junior Women
SP/FS Lisa AMAECHI AUT
SP/FS Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
SP/FS Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP
SP/FS Despoina KATSAROU GRE
SP/FS Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
SP/FS Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
SP/FS Ysaline HIBON LUX
SP/FS Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
SP/FS Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
SP/FS Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
FS Josefin BROVALL SWE
 

Sylvia

TBD
Messages
81,152
Livestream: https://eyof.tv/

Wednesday, March 23 - Junior Men's SP time schedule by skater (13:15 to 15:38 local / 7:15 to 9:38 am Eastern time): http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/...JUNIOR----QUAL000100--_StartListwithTimes.pdf

Junior Men Short Program starting order/results: http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/results/2122/EYOF2022/SEG001.htm

Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
2 Tobia OELLERER AUT
3 David SEDEJ SLO
4 Lev VINOKUR ISR
5 Arlet LEVANDI EST

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Arthur MAI GER
7 Jakub LOFEK POL
8 Francois PITOT FRA
9 Marko PILIAR SVK
10 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN
11 Casper JOHANSSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
13 Edward APPLEBY GBR
14 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
15 Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV BUL
16 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
17 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA


Junior Women's SP time schedule by skater (16:30 to 21:04 local / 11:30 am to 4:04 pm Eastern time): http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/...JUNIOR----QUAL000100--_StartListwithTimes.pdf

Junior Women Short Program starting order/results: http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/results/2122/EYOF2022/SEG003.htm

Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
2 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
3 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
4 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
5 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
7 Sarina JOOS SUI
8 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
9 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
10 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Despoina KATSAROU GRE
12 Elena KOMOVA GBR
13 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
14 Ysaline HIBON LUX
15 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
17 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
18 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
19 Lisa AMAECHI AUT
20 Karolina BIALAS POL

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
22 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
23 Dani LOONSTRA NED
24 Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP
25 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
26 Josefin BROVALL SWE

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Marianne MUST EST
28 Olivia LISKO FIN
29 Anastasija KONGA LAT
30 Mariia SENIUK ISR
31 Lorine SCHILD FRA
32 Maria MANOVA BUL
 
Last edited:

Sylvia

TBD
Messages
81,152
Junior Men SP protocols: http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/...OR----QUAL000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf
1​
Arlet LEVANDIEST
70.55​
36.42​
34.13​
6.75​
6.50​
6.88​
6.94​
7.06​
0.00​
#5​
2​
Raffaele Francesco ZICHITA
69.08​
36.13​
32.95​
6.56​
6.38​
6.63​
6.63​
6.75​
0.00​
#17​
3​
Edward APPLEBYGBR
68.58​
37.94​
30.64​
6.13​
5.94​
6.25​
6.13​
6.19​
0.00​
#13​
4​
Francois PITOTFRA
65.92​
32.73​
33.19​
6.69​
6.38​
6.81​
6.56​
6.75​
0.00​
#8​
5​
Casper JOHANSSONSWE
63.90​
34.58​
29.32​
5.81​
5.88​
5.94​
5.75​
5.94​
0.00​
#11​
6​
Lev VINOKURISR
61.49​
31.29​
30.20​
6.00​
5.88​
6.13​
6.00​
6.19​
0.00​
#4​
7​
David SEDEJSLO
54.13​
28.18​
25.95​
5.25​
4.88​
5.25​
5.38​
5.19​
0.00​
#3​
8​
Ali Efe GUNESTUR
52.40​
27.76​
24.64​
5.25​
4.69​
4.88​
4.94​
4.88​
0.00​
#12​
9​
Marko PILIARSVK
51.17​
24.91​
26.26​
5.44​
5.13​
5.25​
5.31​
5.13​
0.00​
#9​
10​
Kyrylo MARSAKUKR
50.89​
24.45​
27.44​
5.75​
5.25​
5.50​
5.50​
5.44​
1.00​
#14​
11​
Jakub LOFEKPOL
50.67​
24.04​
27.63​
5.56​
5.31​
5.63​
5.50​
5.63​
1.00​
#7​
12​
Arthur MAIGER
50.65​
23.03​
27.62​
5.56​
5.31​
5.56​
5.63​
5.56​
0.00​
#6​
13​
Arttu JUUSOLAFIN
49.55​
25.48​
24.07​
4.88​
4.69​
4.81​
4.88​
4.81​
0.00​
#10​
14​
Tobia OELLERERAUT
49.32​
23.81​
25.51​
5.06​
4.94​
5.19​
5.19​
5.13​
0.00​
#2​
15​
Noah BODENSTEINSUI
48.92​
23.72​
25.20​
5.19​
5.00​
4.94​
5.13​
4.94​
0.00​
#16​
16​
Daniels KOCKERSLAT
43.11​
19.67​
24.44​
5.19​
4.75​
4.81​
4.94​
4.75​
1.00​
#1​
17​
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOVBUL
28.27​
12.38​
16.89​
3.63​
3.25​
3.44​
3.38​
3.19​
1.00​
#15​


Junior Ladies SP is halfway through (ice resurfacing now): http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/results/2122/EYOF2022/SEG003.htm

First skater in penultimate group will be Ukraine's Taisiia Spesivtseva (who fortunately was able to make it to Tallinn, Estonia with her coach & mom) - re-posting from GSD: https://www.fsuniverse.net/forum/th...to-other-countries.107351/page-2#post-6228370
Today [March 12] in a Finnish paper there was also an article about Ukrainian National Team member Taisiia Spesivtseva, who was able to evacuate with her coach Marina Amirkhanova and her mom to Tallinn, where they are now living in a hotel and Taisiia is training at the Tondiraba rink. 🙂 The article mentioned that two pairs of skates were literally almost the only thing that she packed to go with her when they evacuated.

I wish the situation was similar for all the Ukrainian skaters. 💔

ETA link to Junior Women SP protocols: http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/...OR----QUAL000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

1​
Olivia LISKOFIN
57.94​
33.86​
24.08​
6.10​
5.75​
6.10​
6.05​
6.10​
0.00​
#28​
2​
Lorine SCHILDFRA
57.88​
32.92​
24.96​
6.35​
6.10​
6.35​
6.25​
6.15​
0.00​
#31​
3​
Mariia SENIUKISR
52.53​
30.17​
22.36​
5.65​
5.40​
5.70​
5.55​
5.65​
0.00​
#30​
4​
Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLOITA
50.38​
25.66​
24.72​
6.20​
5.95​
6.15​
6.35​
6.25​
0.00​
#25​
5​
Sarina JOOSSUI
50.25​
26.93​
23.32​
5.80​
5.60​
5.90​
5.90​
5.95​
0.00​
#7​
6​
Dani LOONSTRANED
49.87​
27.99​
21.88​
5.65​
5.25​
5.55​
5.40​
5.50​
0.00​
#23​
7​
Josefin BROVALLSWE
49.78​
27.26​
22.52​
5.70​
5.40​
5.70​
5.75​
5.60​
0.00​
#26​
8​
Jogaile AGLINSKYTELTU
49.19​
25.23​
23.96​
6.10​
5.75​
6.05​
6.10​
5.95​
0.00​
#1​
9​
Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZNOR
48.60​
28.32​
21.28​
5.40​
5.15​
5.40​
5.35​
5.30​
1.00​
#22​
10​
Catharina Victoria PETERSENDEN
47.76​
24.72​
23.04​
5.80​
5.60​
5.85​
5.70​
5.85​
0.00​
#2​
11​
Alexandra Michaela FILCOVASVK
45.15​
24.55​
20.60​
5.25​
4.85​
5.40​
5.05​
5.20​
0.00​
#9​
12​
Elena KOMOVAGBR
44.25​
24.73​
19.52​
4.95​
4.60​
5.00​
4.85​
5.00​
0.00​
#12​
13​
Anastasija KONGALAT
44.07​
24.99​
21.08​
5.35​
5.05​
5.20​
5.40​
5.35​
2.00​
#29​
14​
Michaela VRASTAKOVACZE
43.72​
21.92​
21.80​
5.65​
5.20​
5.55​
5.35​
5.50​
0.00​
#17​
15​
Taisiia SPESIVTSEVAUKR
43.68​
22.48​
22.20​
5.70​
5.25​
5.70​
5.50​
5.60​
1.00​
#21​
16​
Karolina BIALASPOL
43.15​
21.87​
21.28​
5.45​
5.15​
5.35​
5.30​
5.35​
0.00​
#20​
17​
Julija LOVRENCICSLO
41.14​
22.86​
20.28​
5.20​
4.95​
5.10​
5.00​
5.10​
2.00​
#6​
18​
Maria MANOVABUL
40.73​
20.97​
20.76​
5.40​
5.00​
5.20​
5.20​
5.15​
1.00​
#32​
19​
Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIRISL
40.53​
20.25​
20.28​
5.10​
4.90​
5.20​
5.10​
5.05​
0.00​
#3​
20​
Ysaline HIBONLUX
39.60​
19.64​
19.96​
4.80​
4.75​
5.05​
5.10​
5.25​
0.00​
#14​
21​
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKIHUN
38.66​
20.06​
20.60​
5.45​
4.95​
5.00​
5.15​
5.20​
2.00​
#10​
22​
Marianne MUSTEST
38.02​
18.58​
21.44​
5.50​
5.25​
5.25​
5.40​
5.40​
2.00​
#27​
23​
Anna Deniz OZDEMIRTUR
37.69​
18.89​
19.80​
5.05​
4.65​
5.05​
4.95​
5.05​
1.00​
#15​
24​
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDTGEO
37.41​
20.45​
17.96​
4.60​
4.35​
4.60​
4.55​
4.35​
1.00​
#4​
25​
Celia Vandhana GARNACHOESP
34.73​
16.49​
19.24​
4.95​
4.60​
4.80​
4.95​
4.75​
1.00​
#24​
26​
Elizabeth GOLDINGIRL
32.41​
14.85​
19.56​
4.95​
4.80​
4.90​
4.85​
4.95​
2.00​
#18​
27​
Luiza-Elena ILIEROU
31.27​
13.47​
18.80​
4.65​
4.40​
4.75​
4.70​
5.00​
1.00​
#13​
28​
Lisa AMAECHIAUT
31.02​
16.14​
15.88​
4.15​
3.80​
3.95​
3.95​
4.00​
1.00​
#19​
29​
Despoina KATSAROUGRE
27.41​
14.73​
13.68​
3.65​
3.25​
3.50​
3.45​
3.25​
1.00​
#11​
30​
Jana KUKOVSKAMKD
24.98​
12.62​
12.36​
3.20​
2.85​
3.20​
3.10​
3.10​
0.00​
#8​
31​
Zara HUSEDZINOVICBIH
20.15​
8.87​
12.28​
3.10​
2.85​
3.05​
3.25​
3.10​
1.00​
#16​
WD​
Darja MIJATOVICSRB
#5​
 
Last edited:

Sylvia

TBD
Messages
81,152
Junior Men
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
GOLD Arlet LEVANDI EST 209.54 1 1
SILVER Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 187.83 2 3
BRONZE Casper JOHANSSON SWE 185.76 5 2
4 Edward APPLEBY GBR 184.46 3 5
5 Lev VINOKUR ISR 177.40 6 4
6 Francois PITOT FRA 174.98 4 6
7 Ali Efe GUNES TUR 156.37 8 8
8 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 155.61 15 7
9 Jakub LOFEK POL 152.47 11 9
10 David SEDEJ SLO 152.04 7 10
11 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN 144.21 13 11
12 Marko PILIAR SVK 137.67 9 12
13 Arthur MAI GER 134.57 12 14
14 Tobia OELLERER AUT 133.67 14 13
15 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 126.46 10 16
16 Daniels KOCKERS LAT 125.11 16 15
17 Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV BUL 79.67 17 17

FS protocols: http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/...OR----FNL-000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf

1​
Arlet LEVANDIEST
138.99​
67.47​
72.52​
7.25​
7.13​
7.25​
7.25​
7.38​
1.00​
#17​
2​
Casper JOHANSSONSWE
121.86​
60.96​
60.90​
6.19​
5.94​
6.13​
6.06​
6.13​
0.00​
#13​
3​
Raffaele Francesco ZICHITA
118.75​
54.01​
65.74​
6.81​
6.19​
6.56​
6.56​
6.75​
1.00​
#16​
4​
Lev VINOKURISR
115.91​
58.39​
59.52​
6.19​
5.63​
6.00​
5.94​
6.00​
2.00​
#12​
5​
Edward APPLEBYGBR
115.88​
53.24​
63.64​
6.38​
6.19​
6.44​
6.31​
6.50​
1.00​
#15​
6​
Francois PITOTFRA
109.06​
46.92​
64.14​
6.56​
6.19​
6.44​
6.44​
6.44​
2.00​
#14​
7​
Noah BODENSTEINSUI
106.69​
54.79​
51.90​
5.19​
4.94​
5.19​
5.38​
5.25​
0.00​
#3​
8​
Ali Efe GUNESTUR
103.97​
51.33​
52.64​
5.56​
5.13​
5.19​
5.31​
5.13​
0.00​
#10​
9​
Jakub LOFEKPOL
101.80​
47.40​
56.40​
5.69​
5.44​
5.63​
5.63​
5.81​
2.00​
#7​
10​
David SEDEJSLO
97.91​
47.53​
50.38​
5.38​
4.81​
5.06​
5.13​
4.81​
0.00​
#11​
11​
Arttu JUUSOLAFIN
94.66​
47.78​
47.88​
4.88​
4.56​
4.81​
4.81​
4.88​
1.00​
#5​
12​
Marko PILIARSVK
86.50​
39.48​
49.02​
5.06​
4.88​
4.75​
4.94​
4.88​
2.00​
#9​
13​
Tobia OELLERERAUT
84.35​
40.33​
48.02​
4.94​
4.63​
4.75​
4.94​
4.75​
4.00​
#4​
14​
Arthur MAIGER
83.92​
33.64​
50.28​
5.13​
5.00​
4.88​
5.13​
5.00​
0.00​
#6​
15​
Daniels KOCKERSLAT
82.00​
36.90​
47.10​
5.06​
4.56​
4.56​
4.81​
4.56​
2.00​
#2​
16​
Kyrylo MARSAKUKR
75.57​
30.43​
47.14​
5.19​
4.69​
4.56​
4.69​
4.44​
2.00​
#8​
17​
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOVBUL
51.40​
22.66​
30.74​
3.31​
3.00​
3.06​
3.06​
2.94​
2.00​
#1​
 

Sylvia

TBD
Messages
81,152
Junior Men's videos (taken from the livestream):
GOLD Arlet LEVANDI EST 209.54 1 1 [SP Video] [FS Video]
SILVER Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 187.83 2 3 [SP Video] [FS Video]
BRONZE Casper JOHANSSON SWE 185.76 5 2 [SP Video] [FS Video]
4 Edward APPLEBY GBR 184.46 3 5 [SP Video]

Also belatedly posting these final results and some videos from the livestream...

Junior Women
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
GOLD Lorine SCHILD FRA 166.98 2 1 [SP Video] [FS Video]
SILVER Olivia LISKO FIN 155.03 1 4 [SP Video] [FS Video]
BRONZE Sarina JOOS SUI 153.43 5 2 [FS Video]
4 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA 150.92 4 3 [SP Video] [FS Video]
5 Mariia SENIUK ISR 140.84 3 7 [SP Video]
6 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 133.54 11 6
7 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 132.24 10 9
8 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO 131.88 17 5
9 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 131.71 8 11
10 Josefin BROVALL SWE 131.23 7 13
11 Dani LOONSTRA NED 131.05 6 14
12 Karolina BIALAS POL 128.49 16 8
13 Anastasija KONGA LAT 127.07 13 10
14 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 124.71 9 18
15 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE 123.21 14 17
16 Maria MANOVA BUL 121.08 18 15
17 Marianne MUST EST 120.08 22 12
18 Elena KOMOVA GBR 118.02 12 21
19 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR 118.00 23 16
20 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL 115.22 19 20
21 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO 112.68 24 19
22 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR 112.30 15 24
23 Ysaline HIBON LUX 109.45 20 23
24 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN 109.35 21 22
25 Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP 96.66 25 25
26 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 93.91 26 26
27 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU 88.02 27 27
28 Lisa AMAECHI AUT 85.26 28 28
29 Despoina KATSAROU GRE 78.00 29 29
30 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD 68.71 30 30
31 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH 48.90 31 31
WD Darja MIJATOVIC SRB

FS protocols: http://www.figureskatingresults.fi/...OR----FNL-000100--_JudgesDetailsperSkater.pdf
1​
Lorine SCHILDFRA
109.10​
58.06​
51.04​
6.30​
6.15​
6.45​
6.55​
6.45​
0.00​
#30​
2​
Sarina JOOSSUI
103.18​
53.90​
49.28​
6.20​
5.90​
6.25​
6.15​
6.30​
0.00​
#27​
3​
Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLOITA
100.54​
48.78​
51.76​
6.45​
6.35​
6.55​
6.45​
6.55​
0.00​
#28​
4​
Olivia LISKOFIN
97.09​
46.69​
50.40​
6.30​
6.10​
6.20​
6.45​
6.45​
0.00​
#31​
5​
Julija LOVRENCICSLO
90.74​
47.14​
43.60​
5.50​
5.25​
5.55​
5.55​
5.40​
0.00​
#15​
6​
Alexandra Michaela FILCOVASVK
88.39​
45.83​
42.56​
5.50​
5.05​
5.50​
5.25​
5.30​
0.00​
#21​
7​
Mariia SENIUKISR
88.31​
43.83​
44.48​
5.70​
5.40​
5.65​
5.55​
5.50​
0.00​
#29​
8​
Karolina BIALASPOL
85.34​
41.54​
44.80​
5.65​
5.50​
5.55​
5.65​
5.65​
1.00​
#16​
9​
Catharina Victoria PETERSENDEN
84.48​
39.44​
45.04​
5.80​
5.45​
5.70​
5.55​
5.65​
0.00​
#22​
10​
Anastasija KONGALAT
83.00​
41.40​
41.60​
5.25​
5.10​
5.25​
5.25​
5.15​
0.00​
#19​
11​
Jogaile AGLINSKYTELTU
82.52​
38.80​
46.72​
6.05​
5.70​
5.65​
5.90​
5.90​
3.00​
#24​
12​
Marianne MUSTEST
82.06​
40.06​
42.00​
5.45​
5.10​
5.30​
5.20​
5.20​
0.00​
#10​
13​
Josefin BROVALLSWE
81.45​
37.97​
44.48​
5.65​
5.45​
5.50​
5.65​
5.55​
1.00​
#25​
14​
Dani LOONSTRANED
81.18​
39.02​
42.16​
5.40​
5.10​
5.30​
5.30​
5.25​
0.00​
#26​
15​
Maria MANOVABUL
80.35​
40.67​
39.68​
5.15​
4.70​
5.00​
4.95​
5.00​
0.00​
#14​
16​
Anna Deniz OZDEMIRTUR
80.31​
41.79​
39.52​
5.15​
4.55​
5.00​
4.90​
5.10​
1.00​
#9​
17​
Michaela VRASTAKOVACZE
79.49​
38.21​
41.28​
5.40​
4.90​
5.25​
5.15​
5.10​
0.00​
#18​
18​
Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZNOR
76.11​
36.15​
40.96​
5.30​
4.95​
5.10​
5.10​
5.15​
1.00​
#23​
19​
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDTGEO
75.27​
39.43​
37.84​
4.90​
4.50​
4.75​
4.80​
4.70​
2.00​
#8​
20​
Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIRISL
74.69​
35.77​
39.92​
5.05​
4.80​
5.10​
5.00​
5.00​
1.00​
#13​
21​
Elena KOMOVAGBR
73.77​
35.49​
39.28​
4.95​
4.85​
4.80​
5.05​
4.90​
1.00​
#20​
22​
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKIHUN
70.69​
32.41​
39.28​
5.20​
4.60​
4.90​
4.95​
4.90​
1.00​
#11​
23​
Ysaline HIBONLUX
69.85​
30.17​
39.68​
4.85​
4.85​
4.85​
5.10​
5.15​
0.00​
#12​
24​
Taisiia SPESIVTSEVAUKR
68.62​
28.62​
40.00​
5.05​
4.80​
5.00​
5.00​
5.15​
0.00​
#17​
25​
Celia Vandhana GARNACHOESP
61.93​
27.93​
36.00​
4.70​
4.40​
4.50​
4.45​
4.45​
2.00​
#7​
26​
Elizabeth GOLDINGIRL
61.50​
25.74​
35.76​
4.60​
4.10​
4.60​
4.55​
4.50​
0.00​
#6​
27​
Luiza-Elena ILIEROU
56.75​
23.11​
34.64​
4.40​
4.15​
4.35​
4.20​
4.55​
1.00​
#5​
28​
Lisa AMAECHIAUT
54.24​
23.84​
30.40​
4.05​
3.60​
3.90​
3.80​
3.65​
0.00​
#4​
29​
Despoina KATSAROUGRE
50.59​
22.99​
27.60​
3.75​
3.20​
3.55​
3.40​
3.35​
0.00​
#3​
30​
Jana KUKOVSKAMKD
43.73​
20.09​
24.64​
3.25​
2.85​
3.15​
3.15​
3.00​
1.00​
#2​
31​
Zara HUSEDZINOVICBIH
28.75​
12.75​
20.00​
2.65​
2.40​
2.40​
2.60​
2.45​
4.00​
#1​
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Top
Do Not Sell My Personal Information