Sylvia
TBD
- Messages
- 80,487
This is the 2nd event on Saturday, December 26, scheduled for 19.00 - 21.45 in Chelyabinsk / 9:00 am Eastern start time.
Wedgie Data Cyrillic
Wedgie Data English
Ladies - Free Skating Starting Order
StN. Name Nation Current Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA MOS 15 55.98
2 Valeria KOSTINA TUL 17 50.67
3 Anna FROLOVA MOS 16 53.70
4 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 13 61.55
5 Arina ONISHCHENKO SPB 14 56.34
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 11 63.89
7 Stanislava MOLCHANOVA KRA 12 61.98
8 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 10 67.70
9 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA SPB 8 70.24
10 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 9 68.84
11 Maiia KHROMYKH MOS 7 72.93
Warm-Up Group 3
12 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 6 73.26
13 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 5 73.56
14 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 4 75.76
15 Kamila VALIEVA MOS 2 79.99
16 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 1 80.31
17 Daria USACHEVA MOS 3 76.72
Livestream (with Ted Barton): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0_KhxKAhRQE
Russian Channel One website's livestream: https://www.1tv.ru/sport/chempionat-rossii-po-figurnomu-kataniyu-2021/pryamoy-efir
Wedgie Data Cyrillic
Wedgie Data English
Ladies - Free Skating Starting Order
StN. Name Nation Current Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA MOS 15 55.98
2 Valeria KOSTINA TUL 17 50.67
3 Anna FROLOVA MOS 16 53.70
4 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 13 61.55
5 Arina ONISHCHENKO SPB 14 56.34
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 11 63.89
7 Stanislava MOLCHANOVA KRA 12 61.98
8 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 10 67.70
9 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA SPB 8 70.24
10 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 9 68.84
11 Maiia KHROMYKH MOS 7 72.93
Warm-Up Group 3
12 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 6 73.26
13 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 5 73.56
14 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 4 75.76
15 Kamila VALIEVA MOS 2 79.99
16 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 1 80.31
17 Daria USACHEVA MOS 3 76.72
Livestream (with Ted Barton): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0_KhxKAhRQE
Russian Channel One website's livestream: https://www.1tv.ru/sport/chempionat-rossii-po-figurnomu-kataniyu-2021/pryamoy-efir